II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 14 35 11 2 1 74:11
2 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 14 30 10 0 4 42:31
3 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 14 22 7 1 6 32:25
4 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 14 22 7 1 6 35:25
5 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 14 22 7 1 6 35:36
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 14 19 6 1 7 29:36
7 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 14 7 2 1 11 18:52
8 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 14 7 2 1 11 18:67
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-17/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3:4
2017-11-18/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:1
2017-11-18/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2017-11-18/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-17/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3:4
2017-11-18/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:1
2017-11-18/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2017-11-18/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:4
2017-11-11/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2017-11-11/12:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2017-11-12/09:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:0
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:0
2017-11-04/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:1
2017-11-04/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:2
2017-11-15/13:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2017-10-28/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 6:0
2017-10-28/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2017-11-07/14:15 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:5
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:0
2017-10-21/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:3
2017-10-21/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2017-10-22/11:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:3
2017-10-14/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 5:3
2017-10-14/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:2
2017-11-08/13:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 8:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 11:0
2017-10-07/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2017-10-07/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2017-10-08/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 4:3
2017-09-30/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:2
2017-09-30/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 9:0
2017-10-01/09:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-27/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:3
2017-10-03/15:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10:0
2017-10-10/16:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:6
2017-10-11/15:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:0
2017-09-16/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:4
2017-09-16/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:7
2017-09-17/13:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 8:0
2017-09-09/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:4
2017-09-09/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:4
2017-09-10/08:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2017-09-02/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 6:1
2017-09-02/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:0
2017-09-03/08:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:5
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 7:2
2017-08-26/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:0
2017-08-27/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:5
2017-09-06/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:2
2017-08-19/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:2
2017-08-29/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:3
2017-08-30/16:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3:0