III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE 10 25 8 1 1 33:11
2 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. 10 25 8 1 1 26:10
3 KS AP GLIWICE 10 15 4 3 3 22:20
4 MKS ZABORZE 10 15 4 3 3 23:22
5 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 10 13 4 1 5 26:20
6 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 10 10 3 1 6 27:26
7 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 9 6 1 3 5 11:27
8 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- 9 1 0 1 8 9:41
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/09:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE 1:3
2017-10-15/09:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:0
2017-10-15/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 2:2
2017-10-15/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- 3:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/09:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE 1:3
2017-10-15/09:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:0
2017-10-15/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 2:2
2017-10-15/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- 3:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:3
2017-10-07/11:15 SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. 1:2
2017-10-07/13:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE 1:1
2017-10-08/09:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:6
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/09:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. 3:4
2017-10-01/09:30 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- - MKS ZABORZE 3:3
2017-10-01/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE 0:1
2017-10-01/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 4:1
2017-09-24/13:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE 2:6
2017-10-19/16:00 KS AP GLIWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/09:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:0
2017-09-16/09:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS AP GLIWICE 3:1
2017-09-16/17:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 1:1
2017-09-17/11:15 SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- 7:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-13/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE 0:4
2017-09-13/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. 0:4
2017-09-13/17:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS AP GLIWICE 2:4
2017-09-13/19:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:6
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/09:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:2
2017-09-09/10:00 SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:3
2017-09-10/09:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. - MKS ZABORZE 4:1
2017-09-10/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- 5:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/09:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. 0:3
2017-09-02/11:30 SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2017-09-03/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:7
2017-09-03/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS AP GLIWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-30/10:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. - SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE 0:3
2017-08-30/18:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- 3:0
2017-08-30/19:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 1:3
2017-10-05/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/09:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:0
2017-08-26/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- 3:0
2017-09-05/19:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:2
2017-09-28/18:00 SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-24/00:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-22/09:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2017-10-22/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/09:00 SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2017-10-28/09:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- -:-
2017-10-28/09:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS AP GLIWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- - SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/09:00 SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2017-11-11/09:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2017-11-12/09:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW. - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE- -:-