III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "TYCHY-BIELSKO jesień" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 8 21 7 0 1 38:8
2 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8 21 7 0 1 53:10
3 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 8 13 4 1 3 17:13
4 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 8 9 3 0 5 11:39
5 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 8 6 2 0 6 13:30
6 GLKS WILKOWICE 7 6 2 0 5 11:31
7 CKS PIAST Cieszyn 7 4 1 1 5 13:25
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - CKS PIAST Cieszyn 4:0
2017-10-15/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 0:2
2017-10-15/11:15 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 11:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - CKS PIAST Cieszyn 4:0
2017-10-15/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 0:2
2017-10-15/11:15 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 11:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2017-10-07/09:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 4:3
2017-10-07/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/09:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:13
2017-09-30/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - CKS PIAST Cieszyn 2:1
2017-10-01/12:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/08:15 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 4:0
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GLKS WILKOWICE 4:0
2017-10-11/16:00 CKS PIAST Cieszyn - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-20/16:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 7:0
2017-10-04/16:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:4
2017-10-17/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - CKS PIAST Cieszyn 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-16/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2017-09-16/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:4
2017-09-16/12:00 CKS PIAST Cieszyn - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:6
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-08/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 0:5
2017-09-09/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - CKS PIAST Cieszyn 5:3
2017-09-10/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-06/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 9:0
2017-09-06/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:12
2017-09-06/17:00 CKS PIAST Cieszyn - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-01/16:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 4:2
2017-09-02/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1:3
2017-09-03/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - GLKS WILKOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-21/13:30 CKS PIAST Cieszyn - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2017-10-28/09:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - CKS PIAST Cieszyn -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-11-04/10:00 CKS PIAST Cieszyn - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/09:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2017-11-12/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-11-12/12:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - CKS PIAST Cieszyn -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-18/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-11-18/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2017-11-18/10:00 CKS PIAST Cieszyn - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-