III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Katowice-Sos- jesień" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 10 25 8 1 1 34:9
2 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 9 18 5 3 1 26:4
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 9 18 5 3 1 29:11
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9 16 5 1 3 33:16
5 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 9 11 3 2 4 14:22
6 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 10 10 3 1 6 26:17
7 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 9 6 2 0 7 11:58
8 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 9 1 0 1 8 6:42
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:3
2017-10-22/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-10-22/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-10-22/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 3:1
2017-10-14/09:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:5
2017-10-15/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2017-10-15/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-08/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:1
2017-10-08/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:12
2017-10-08/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:0
2017-10-08/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-01/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:2
2017-10-01/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:1
2017-10-01/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:10
2017-10-01/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:2
2017-09-24/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 12:0
2017-09-24/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:0
2017-10-11/15:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 8:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:3
2017-09-17/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:1
2017-09-17/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:0
2017-09-17/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 7:1
2017-09-09/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:5
2017-09-10/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
2017-09-10/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-06/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2017-09-06/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:6
2017-09-06/17:00 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:0
2017-09-13/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:1
2017-09-03/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 1:1
2017-09-03/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 8:0
2017-09-03/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2017-08-26/10:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU 1:3
2017-08-27/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:0
2017-08-27/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-22/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-10-22/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-10-22/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-29/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-29/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-10-29/09:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/15:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-11-05/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-11-05/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-11-05/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2017-11-12/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-12/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-12/09:30 AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-18/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-11-19/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-11-19/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - AKS NIWKA w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-11-19/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-