Tychy: IV liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 7 18 6 0 1 22:7
2 LKS CZARKÓW 7 13 4 1 2 23:11
3 UNIA/GOL BIERUŃ 6 10 3 1 2 34:16
4 CZAPLA KRYRY 6 10 3 1 2 23:16
5 GTS BOJSZOWY 5 10 3 1 1 13:6
6 MKS LĘDZINY 6 9 3 0 3 14:13
7 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5 4 1 1 3 9:20
8 FORTUNA WYRY 6 4 1 1 4 11:29
9 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 6 0 0 0 6 6:37
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UNIA/GOL BIERUŃ 0:8
2017-10-14/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS CZARKÓW 1:4
2017-10-15/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - CZAPLA KRYRY 5:0
2017-10-15/15:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UNIA/GOL BIERUŃ 0:8
2017-10-14/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS CZARKÓW 1:4
2017-10-15/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - CZAPLA KRYRY 5:0
2017-10-15/15:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/09:00 UNIA/GOL BIERUŃ - MKS LĘDZINY 4:5
2017-10-08/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 2:4
2017-10-08/16:00 LKS CZARKÓW - FORTUNA WYRY 7:0
2017-10-11/16:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 4:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:2
2017-09-30/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS CZARKÓW 0:2
2017-09-30/14:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:8
2017-10-01/16:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - UNIA/GOL BIERUŃ 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS CZARKÓW - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 2:4
2017-10-04/16:30 CZAPLA KRYRY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5:3
2017-10-05/16:00 UNIA/GOL BIERUŃ - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 8:2
2017-10-10/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - MKS LĘDZINY 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UNIA/GOL BIERUŃ 1:10
2017-09-17/10:30 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - LKS CZARKÓW 1:7
2017-09-17/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - FORTUNA WYRY 4:3
2017-09-17/16:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-10/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 2:5
2017-09-10/09:00 UNIA/GOL BIERUŃ - CZAPLA KRYRY 4:4
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS CZARKÓW - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:1
2017-10-03/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-03/12:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY 3:4
2017-09-03/17:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - MKS LĘDZINY 1:0
2017-09-13/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS CZARKÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-11-04/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2017-10-22/09:00 UNIA/GOL BIERUŃ - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2017-10-22/14:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/09:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2017-10-28/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS CZARKÓW - UNIA/GOL BIERUŃ -:-