Rybnik: B1 Junior Młodszy "PLJM 2001 Rybnik"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 13 30 9 3 1 47:8
2 LKS RÓJ 12 29 9 2 1 59:21
3 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 13 26 8 2 3 56:24
4 KS ŚWIERKLANY 13 22 6 4 3 44:16
5 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 12 22 7 1 4 32:26
6 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 12 19 6 1 5 56:35
7 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 12 7 2 1 9 25:66
8 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 13 4 1 1 11 12:68
9 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 12 1 0 1 11 16:83
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-12/09:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS RÓJ 3:5
2017-11-12/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0:7
2017-11-12/10:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 3:4
2017-11-12/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-12/09:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS RÓJ 3:5
2017-11-12/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0:7
2017-11-12/10:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 3:4
2017-11-12/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-05/10:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:0
2017-11-05/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS ŚWIERKLANY 0:3
2017-11-05/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 10:2
2017-11-05/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-29/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RÓJ 1:7
2017-10-29/10:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:5
2017-11-18/11:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 5:0
2017-11-19/11:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-22/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 2:4
2017-10-22/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:2
2017-10-22/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:1
2017-10-22/10:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/12:15 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS RÓJ 3:1
2017-10-15/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 14:3
2017-10-15/10:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 4:1
2017-10-15/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-08/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 7:1
2017-10-08/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:5
2017-10-08/10:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS RÓJ 1:2
2017-10-08/10:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 8:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-01/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 9:1
2017-10-01/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:7
2017-10-01/10:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 6:0
2017-10-01/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS RÓJ 1:5
2017-10-12/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 7:0
2017-10-12/16:15 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:2
2017-11-18/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-21/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:2
2017-09-21/16:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:1
2017-09-28/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:4
2017-10-05/16:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS ŚWIERKLANY 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/10:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2017-09-17/10:00 LKS RÓJ - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 5:4
2017-09-17/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 11:1
2017-09-17/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-10/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:2
2017-09-10/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 11:0
2017-09-10/10:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:2
2017-09-10/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-03/10:00 LKS RÓJ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 6:3
2017-09-03/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 6:1
2017-09-03/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:2
2017-09-03/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-31/17:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 6:1
2017-08-31/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:0
2017-08-31/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS RÓJ 1:11
2017-09-07/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 5:0
2017-09-07/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0:8
2017-09-13/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:5
2017-09-14/17:00 LKS RÓJ - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:2