Rybnik: B1 Junior Młodszy "PLJM 2001 Rybnik"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS RÓJ 9 20 6 2 1 39:16
2 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 9 20 6 2 1 36:6
3 KS ŚWIERKLANY 9 19 5 4 0 39:11
4 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 9 16 5 1 3 35:19
5 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 8 13 4 1 3 45:22
6 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 8 13 4 1 3 20:21
7 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 8 7 2 1 5 19:39
8 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 9 1 0 1 8 6:53
9 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 9 1 0 1 8 15:67
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/12:15 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS RÓJ 3:1
2017-10-15/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 14:3
2017-10-15/10:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 4:1
2017-10-15/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/12:15 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS RÓJ 3:1
2017-10-15/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 14:3
2017-10-15/10:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 4:1
2017-10-15/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-08/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 7:1
2017-10-08/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:5
2017-10-08/10:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS RÓJ 1:2
2017-10-08/10:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 8:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-01/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 9:1
2017-10-01/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:7
2017-10-01/10:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 6:0
2017-10-01/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS RÓJ 1:5
2017-10-12/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 7:0
2017-10-12/16:15 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-21/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:2
2017-09-21/16:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:1
2017-09-28/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:4
2017-10-05/16:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS ŚWIERKLANY 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/10:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2017-09-17/10:00 LKS RÓJ - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 5:4
2017-09-17/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 11:1
2017-09-17/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-10/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:2
2017-09-10/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 11:0
2017-09-10/10:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:2
2017-09-10/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-03/10:00 LKS RÓJ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 6:3
2017-09-03/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 6:1
2017-09-03/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:2
2017-09-03/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-31/17:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 6:1
2017-08-31/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:0
2017-08-31/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS RÓJ 1:11
2017-09-07/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 5:0
2017-09-07/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0:8
2017-09-13/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:5
2017-09-14/17:00 LKS RÓJ - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-18/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-22/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2017-10-22/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2017-10-22/10:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-29/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RÓJ -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-05/10:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2017-11-05/10:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2017-11-05/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2017-11-05/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-12/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS RÓJ -:-
2017-11-12/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/10:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2017-11-12/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-