Lubliniec: B1 Junior Młodszy "Lubliniec"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 4 9 3 0 1 23:4
2 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 4 9 3 0 1 15:4
3 KS UNIA KALETY 4 7 2 1 1 13:9
4 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 4 7 2 1 1 9:8
5 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 4 7 2 1 1 11:9
6 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 5 6 2 0 3 10:13
7 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5 5 1 2 2 12:16
8 MLKS WOŹNIKI 3 4 1 1 1 15:5
9 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5 0 0 0 5 4:44
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-15/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 2:4
2017-10-15/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:3
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0:12
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-15/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 2:4
2017-10-15/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:3
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0:12
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:3
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 4:0
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-01/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:1
2017-10-01/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0:4
2017-10-01/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:2
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0:9
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3:1
2017-09-17/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 7:2
2017-09-17/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:0
2017-09-17/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 12:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 1:6
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS UNIA KALETY 5:2
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 3:3
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-29/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-