II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-17/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-03-17/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-03-17/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-03-17/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-24/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-03-24/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2018-03-24/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-03-24/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-03-28/16:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-03-28/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-03-28/16:30 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-03-28/16:30 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-07/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-04-07/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-04-07/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2018-04-07/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-14/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-04-14/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-04-14/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-04-14/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-21/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-04-21/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-04-21/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-04-21/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-04-28/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-04-28/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-04-28/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-04-28/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-05/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-05-05/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-05-05/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-05-05/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-12/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-05-12/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-05-12/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-05-12/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-19/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2018-05-19/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-26/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-02/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-06-02/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-