Częstochowa: B1 Junior Młodszy "grupa I"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 9 27 9 0 0 53:6
2 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 9 22 7 1 1 36:14
3 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 8 12 4 0 4 24:26
4 PILICA KONIECPOL 8 11 3 2 3 20:13
5 UNIA RĘDZINY 9 11 3 2 4 17:25
6 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 8 6 1 3 4 16:25
7 FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY 8 5 1 2 5 20:22
8 JURAJSKIE WILKI 9 2 0 2 7 12:67
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/12:00 FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:5
2017-10-14/15:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
2017-10-15/10:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - PILICA KONIECPOL 4:0
2017-10-15/12:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - UNIA RĘDZINY 0:4
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/12:00 FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:5
2017-10-15/10:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - PILICA KONIECPOL 4:0
2017-10-15/12:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - UNIA RĘDZINY 0:4
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-08/10:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 6:0
2017-10-08/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 0:2
2017-10-08/11:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - JURAJSKIE WILKI 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/10:00 FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - UNIA RĘDZINY 9:1
2017-10-01/10:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 1:8
2017-10-01/11:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-24/11:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - PILICA KONIECPOL 2:3
2017-10-11/16:30 UNIA RĘDZINY - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-20/16:30 JURAJSKIE WILKI - FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY 2:2
2017-09-20/16:30 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 2:1
2017-09-20/16:30 PILICA KONIECPOL - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/16:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY 4:4
2017-09-17/10:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - JURAJSKIE WILKI 11:0
2017-09-17/10:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - UNIA RĘDZINY 5:1
2017-09-17/10:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 2:8
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/11:00 FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 1:2
2017-09-10/10:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 4:4
2017-09-10/10:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:0
2017-09-10/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - PILICA KONIECPOL 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-05/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - JURAJSKIE WILKI 8:0
2017-09-06/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 0:1
2017-09-06/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY 4:0
2017-09-06/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-03/10:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - UNIA RĘDZINY 7:0
2017-09-03/10:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2:5
2017-09-03/10:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:4
2017-09-03/10:00 FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - PILICA KONIECPOL 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY 1:0
2017-08-27/10:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 1:2
2017-08-27/10:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 7:3
2017-08-27/16:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - JURAJSKIE WILKI 19:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-20/16:30 UNIA RĘDZINY - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/12:30 FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2017-09-24/10:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-08/10:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
2017-10-22/10:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
2017-10-22/10:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/11:00 FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2017-10-29/10:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
2017-10-29/12:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/14:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2017-11-05/10:00 FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
2017-11-05/10:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/14:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2017-11-12/10:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - FAIR - PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
2017-11-12/10:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
2017-11-12/12:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-