Bytom: B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. 8 19 6 1 1 36:6
2 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 7 16 5 1 1 19:10
3 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 7 13 4 1 2 25:10
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8 13 4 1 3 16:11
5 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7 12 4 0 3 20:16
6 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 7 4 1 1 5 12:24
7 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 7 4 1 1 5 23:38
8 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 7 3 1 0 6 14:50
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. 0:2
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-15/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:1
2017-10-15/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 1:3
2017-10-15/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:10
2017-10-18/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 5:1
2017-10-07/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 4:4
2017-10-11/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:1
2017-10-12/16:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:1
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2017-10-01/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 0:2
2017-10-01/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. 1:1
2017-09-26/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:10
2017-10-05/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:6
2017-10-18/16:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 2:1
2017-09-16/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:0
2017-09-17/09:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 7:3
2017-09-17/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:0
2017-09-10/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2017-09-10/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. 1:14
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 4:7
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:3
2017-09-03/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 8:0
2017-09-04/17:30 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:6
2017-10-11/16:15 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:5
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2017-11-05/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-