Bytom: B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. 4 10 3 1 0 30:4
2 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3 7 2 1 0 8:1
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 4 7 2 1 1 10:8
4 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3 6 2 0 1 9:10
5 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 3 3 1 0 2 7:21
6 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 1 0 1 1 0:2
7 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2 0 0 0 2 6:14
8 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 3 0 0 0 3 2:12
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2017-09-24/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. 1:1
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-26/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 2:1
2017-09-16/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:0
2017-09-17/09:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 7:3
2017-09-17/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:0
2017-09-10/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2017-09-10/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. 1:14
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 4:7
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:3
2017-09-03/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 8:0
2017-09-04/17:30 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-10-11/16:15 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-26/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2017-10-07/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2017-10-08/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-15/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp. z o.o. -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-