Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WSS WISŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS POGÓRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS OCHABY 96 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS GOLESZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 LKS BESKID BRENNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2017-08-19/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-08-20/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2017-08-26/12:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2017-08-26/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2017-08-27/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-08-27/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WSS WISŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2017-09-09/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2017-09-10/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ -:-
2017-09-16/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - WSS WISŁA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2017-09-23/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2017-09-24/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - WSS WISŁA -:-
2017-09-30/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2017-09-30/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2017-10-08/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-10-14/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-10-14/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WSS WISŁA -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2017-10-21/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-10-28/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WSS WISŁA -:-