Bielsko-Biała: IV liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS PODBESKIDZIE III 6 18 6 0 0 75:9
2 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 8 18 6 0 2 31:21
3 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 7 13 4 1 2 25:24
4 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 7 10 3 1 3 21:22
5 KS RUDZICA 7 9 3 0 4 22:22
6 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6 6 2 0 4 14:39
7 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 7 6 2 0 5 13:37
8 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 8 3 1 0 7 17:44
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:1
2017-10-21/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:6
2017-10-22/11:00 KS RUDZICA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 6:2
2017-11-12/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE III - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:1
2017-10-21/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:6
2017-10-22/11:00 KS RUDZICA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE III - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 11:4
2017-10-14/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:4
2017-10-14/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 1:7
2017-10-15/11:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 2:5
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE III 2:8
2017-10-07/12:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 0:3
2017-10-07/13:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS RUDZICA 4:2
2017-10-08/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 5:0
2017-09-30/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE III 2:14
2017-10-01/11:00 KS RUDZICA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:3
2017-10-01/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-10/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE III 0:14
2017-09-16/13:30 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:5
2017-09-17/11:00 KS RUDZICA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:1
2017-09-17/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE III - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 11:0
2017-09-09/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:3
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:9
2017-09-10/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS RUDZICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE III 1:17
2017-09-02/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS RUDZICA 3:6
2017-09-02/13:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:4
2017-09-03/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE III - KS RUDZICA -:-
2017-09-23/13:30 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-11-12/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE III - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/12:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 KS RUDZICA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE III -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/10:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2017-11-04/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE III - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS RUDZICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-04-14/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2018-04-14/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2018-04-14/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 KS RUDZICA - TS PODBESKIDZIE III -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-21/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2018-04-21/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2018-04-21/12:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS RUDZICA -:-
2018-04-21/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE III - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-28/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE III - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2018-04-28/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2018-04-28/12:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-05-05/12:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2018-05-05/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS RUDZICA -:-
2018-05-05/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2018-05-05/12:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE III -:-