I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 1 3 1 0 0 6:0
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1 3 1 0 0 5:0
3 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1 3 1 0 0 5:1
4 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1 3 1 0 0 4:0
5 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1 3 1 0 0 4:1
6 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
7 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1 3 1 0 0 2:1
8 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1 1 0 1 0 3:3
9 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1 1 0 1 0 3:3
10 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
11 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1 0 0 0 1 1:4
12 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
13 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1 0 0 0 1 1:5
14 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1 0 0 0 1 0:4
15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:5
16 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1 0 0 0 1 0:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2017-08-12/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:0
2017-08-13/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:3
2017-08-13/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 2:1
2017-08-13/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2017-08-13/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 6:0
2017-08-13/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:0
2017-08-15/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2017-08-12/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:0
2017-08-13/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:3
2017-08-13/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 2:1
2017-08-13/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2017-08-13/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 6:0
2017-08-13/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:0
2017-08-15/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2017-08-19/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-08-20/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-08-20/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-08-20/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-08-26/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2017-09-03/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-09-03/14:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-17/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-09-23/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-08/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2017-10-08/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2017-10-22/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-12/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-11-12/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-18/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2017-11-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-