II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS LEŚNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS CZANIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS BESTWINA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 GLKS WILKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-08-19/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-08-19/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2017-08-19/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-08-30/18:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-06/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2017-09-06/18:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2017-08-26/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS CZANIEC -:-
2017-08-26/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-08-26/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-08-26/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/12:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2017-08-27/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2017-09-02/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2017-09-02/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-09-03/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-09-03/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS CZANIEC -:-
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2017-09-10/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2017-09-16/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-09-16/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-09-17/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS CZANIEC -:-
2017-09-23/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2017-09-23/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2017-09-23/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-09-23/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-09-24/12:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2017-09-30/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2017-09-30/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2017-10-01/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-10-01/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2017-10-07/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-10-07/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2017-10-07/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS CZANIEC -:-
2017-10-07/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-08/12:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2017-10-14/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2017-10-15/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-10-15/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-10-21/12:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-10-21/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-10-21/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2017-10-21/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2017-10-21/12:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS CZANIEC -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-10-28/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2017-10-28/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2017-10-28/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-29/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/12:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2017-11-04/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-11-04/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-11-04/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-11-05/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2017-11-05/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2017-11-05/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS CZANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2017-11-11/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-11-11/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2017-11-11/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-