Zabrze: A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 11 28 9 1 1 58:15
2 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 12 25 7 4 1 55:36
3 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 12 19 6 1 5 36:37
4 KS BOJKÓW 12 18 6 0 6 48:36
5 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 11 18 5 3 3 31:27
6 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 12 7 2 1 9 20:41
7 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 12 3 1 0 11 8:64
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-19/00:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2017-11-19/10:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4:0
2017-11-19/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS BOJKÓW 0:7
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-19/10:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4:0
2017-11-19/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS BOJKÓW 0:7
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/10:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS BOJKÓW 5:2
2017-11-11/10:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:5
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 5:1
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:4
2017-11-05/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS BOJKÓW 6:0
2017-10-28/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:2
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 8:3
2017-10-21/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 0:5
2017-10-22/13:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 11:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS BOJKÓW 2:3
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 0:9
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 4:4
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 6:0
2017-10-08/09:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 4:2
2017-10-08/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:1
2017-09-30/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 1:7
2017-10-01/10:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 12:1
2017-10-04/16:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:2
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-17/09:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5:5
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS BOJKÓW 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 2:6
2017-09-10/10:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 5:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS BOJKÓW 4:2
2017-09-02/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4:2
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:8
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-30/18:00 KS BOJKÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 3:4
2017-08-30/18:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 7:0
2017-08-30/18:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 8:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 1:8
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 1:0
2017-08-27/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:2
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-19/00:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-