Tychy: IV liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 6 14 4 2 0 20:4
2 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 5 13 4 1 0 33:8
3 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 5 12 4 0 1 19:12
4 LKS STUDZIENICE 5 10 3 1 1 20:10
5 LKS GARDAWICE 6 10 3 1 2 13:7
6 UKS WARSZOWICE 4 7 2 1 1 7:12
7 JUWe TYCHY 6 7 2 1 3 23:29
8 LKS FRYDEK 6 6 1 3 2 11:12
9 CZARNI PIASEK 6 4 1 1 4 9:16
10 PIAST BIERUŃ 6 1 0 1 5 9:28
11 LKS MIZERÓW 5 0 0 0 5 3:29
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:7
2017-10-14/11:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS FRYDEK 3:3
2017-10-14/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:3
2017-10-15/11:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:1
2017-10-15/12:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS GARDAWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:7
2017-10-14/11:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS FRYDEK 3:3
2017-10-14/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:3
2017-10-15/11:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:1
2017-10-15/12:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS GARDAWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS FRYDEK - JUWe TYCHY 4:4
2017-10-08/13:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PIAST BIERUŃ 9:3
2017-10-08/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS MIZERÓW 10:0
2017-10-08/13:30 LKS GARDAWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS FRYDEK 1:0
2017-10-01/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:9
2017-10-01/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 2:0
2017-10-01/14:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:8
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 4:0
2017-10-05/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:2
2017-10-19/16:30 CZARNI PIASEK - JUWe TYCHY 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS GARDAWICE 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 JUWe TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 8:3
2017-09-17/11:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:10
2017-09-17/12:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS FRYDEK 0:3
2017-09-27/16:30 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/11:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:1
2017-09-09/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - UKS WARSZOWICE 1:2
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - JUWe TYCHY 4:1
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS FRYDEK - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - JUWe TYCHY 9:3
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS FRYDEK 1:1
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS MIZERÓW - CZARNI PIASEK 1:5
2017-09-03/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:2
2017-10-10/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS FRYDEK - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-25/16:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/11:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-19/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/12:30 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/14:00 LKS GARDAWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS FRYDEK - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - JUWe TYCHY -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/09:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 JUWe TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2017-10-29/11:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS MIZERÓW - JUWe TYCHY -:-
2017-11-05/11:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 JUWe TYCHY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/12:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-