Żywiec: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 5 15 5 0 0 28:2
2 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 5 12 4 0 1 39:4
3 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 5 9 3 0 2 27:10
4 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 4 9 3 0 1 12:11
5 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 4 9 3 0 1 21:7
6 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 4 5 1 2 1 16:14
7 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 4 4 1 1 2 6:14
8 LKS KORBIELÓW 4 4 1 1 2 14:11
9 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 5 4 1 1 3 17:34
10 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 4 1 0 1 3 3:20
11 LKS SOPOTNIA 3 0 0 0 3 6:24
12 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 3 0 0 0 3 1:39
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 0:16
2017-09-16/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:11
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 7:0
2017-09-16/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 0:13
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 0:16
2017-09-16/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:11
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 7:0
2017-09-16/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 0:13
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-13/17:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 6:0
2017-09-13/17:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0:3
2017-09-13/17:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS KORBIELÓW 2:1
2017-09-13/17:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 5:5
2017-09-13/17:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 6:1
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 0:17
2017-09-09/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 1:1
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS SOPOTNIA 12:1
2017-09-09/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 2:7
2017-09-10/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 1:5
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS KORBIELÓW 1:1
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 5:9
2017-09-02/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:1
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 6:1
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 4:2
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 7:4
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:4
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0:7
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW -:-
2017-08-26/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-13/17:30 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2017-09-23/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
2017-09-23/11:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2017-09-23/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2017-09-23/11:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2017-09-24/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW -:-
2017-09-30/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2017-10-08/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW -:-
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-10-14/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2017-10-14/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2017-10-21/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
2017-10-21/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2017-10-29/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW -:-