Zabrze: A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 5 13 4 1 0 30:10
2 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5 11 3 2 0 28:15
3 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 4 10 3 1 0 14:7
4 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 4 3 1 0 3 5:21
5 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 4 3 1 0 3 10:20
6 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4 3 1 0 3 7:13
7 KS BOJKÓW 4 0 0 0 4 9:17
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-17/09:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5:5
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS BOJKÓW 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-17/09:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5:5
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS BOJKÓW 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 2:6
2017-09-10/10:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 5:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS BOJKÓW 4:2
2017-09-02/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4:2
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:8
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-30/18:00 KS BOJKÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 3:4
2017-08-30/18:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 7:0
2017-08-30/18:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 8:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 1:8
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 1:0
2017-08-27/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2017-09-30/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2017-10-01/10:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS BOJKÓW -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS BOJKÓW -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/11:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/11:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS BOJKÓW -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-18/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS BOJKÓW -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-