Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 11 28 9 1 1 56:10
2 LKS POGÓRZE 11 25 8 1 2 42:10
3 WSS WISŁA 11 22 7 1 3 42:17
4 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 11 18 6 0 5 28:40
5 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 11 17 5 2 4 25:26
6 LKS BESKID BRENNA 11 16 5 1 5 22:21
7 LKS OCHABY 96 11 15 5 0 6 30:30
8 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 11 14 4 2 5 15:27
9 LKS GOLESZÓW 11 11 3 2 6 11:36
10 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 10 10 3 1 6 32:31
11 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 10 7 2 1 7 22:41
12 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 11 5 1 2 8 15:51
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:2
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:0
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:2
2017-10-28/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:1
2017-11-05/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WSS WISŁA 5:2
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:2
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:0
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:2
2017-10-28/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:1
2017-11-05/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WSS WISŁA 5:2
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:3
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:0
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 0:7
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 7:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 5:4
2017-10-22/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 7:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-08-30/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:6
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:1
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:0
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:4
2017-10-14/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WSS WISŁA 4:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:5
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 1:5
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:9
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 6:1
2017-10-07/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 3:1
2017-10-08/15:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 5:0
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - WSS WISŁA 2:0
2017-09-30/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:0
2017-09-30/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 2:2
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:14
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-03/16:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7:0
2017-10-03/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS POGÓRZE 1:0
2017-10-03/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW 9:0
2017-10-04/16:30 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:0
2017-10-04/16:30 WSS WISŁA - LKS OCHABY 96 8:1
2017-10-05/16:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:0
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:4
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 4:1
2017-09-16/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - WSS WISŁA 1:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:4
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 7:4
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:4
2017-09-09/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 2:2
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS OCHABY 96 4:3
2017-09-10/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 7:1
2017-09-10/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:2
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:6
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:0
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 6:1
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WSS WISŁA 1:3
2017-09-03/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 3:5
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:1
2017-08-26/12:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 2:1
2017-08-26/13:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:0
2017-08-27/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 5:0
2017-09-06/17:45 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 6:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:9
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS WYZWOLENIE SIMORADZ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:1
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:3
2017-08-19/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:0
2017-08-20/12:00 WSS WISŁA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 5:1
2017-08-20/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-04/10:45 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-