Rybnik: A1 Junior "PLJS r.99 Rybnik"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 9 24 8 0 1 45:9
2 KS RYMER RYBNIK 9 21 7 0 2 40:18
3 MKS CZERWIONKA 9 19 6 1 2 53:21
4 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 9 19 6 1 2 33:19
5 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 9 16 5 1 3 42:24
6 SKF ROWIEŃ 9 10 3 1 5 26:33
7 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 9 9 3 0 6 22:28
8 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 9 9 3 0 6 18:41
9 LKS BARANOWICE 9 3 1 0 8 7:42
10 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 9 3 1 0 8 10:61
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-04/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:0
2017-11-05/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 14:1
2017-11-05/10:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:3
2017-11-05/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 5:2
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-04/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:0
2017-11-05/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 14:1
2017-11-05/10:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:3
2017-11-05/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 5:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-29/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:7
2017-11-11/13:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:6
2017-11-19/11:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 3:4
2017-11-19/11:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-22/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS BARANOWICE 1:2
2017-10-22/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 7:1
2017-10-22/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 3:0
2017-10-22/10:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-15/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - SKF ROWIEŃ 5:1
2017-10-15/10:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:7
2017-10-15/10:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 10:1
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:8
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-08/10:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS BARANOWICE 3:1
2017-10-08/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:5
2017-10-08/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 4:2
2017-10-08/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-01/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:4
2017-10-01/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS CZERWIONKA 6:1
2017-10-01/10:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 1:2
2017-10-01/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-24/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS BARANOWICE 3:0
2017-10-29/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 0:7
2017-11-11/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 8:1
2017-11-11/11:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-17/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:4
2017-09-17/10:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - MKS CZERWIONKA 4:6
2017-09-17/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 7:1
2017-09-17/10:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 9:1
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-10/10:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 3:0
2017-09-10/10:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1:5
2017-09-10/10:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 6:3
2017-09-10/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/10:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 7:1
2017-09-03/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 0:9
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 8:0
2017-09-03/12:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/10:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 5:0
2017-08-27/10:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:1
2017-08-27/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:8
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS BARANOWICE 9:2