Skoczów: IV liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS HAŻLACH 6 18 6 0 0 25:2
2 GKS KACZYCE 6 12 4 0 2 17:19
3 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 6 12 4 0 2 29:7
4 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 7 10 3 1 3 25:18
5 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 6 9 3 0 3 16:23
6 TS CIESZYN 5 9 3 0 2 17:8
7 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 6 8 2 2 2 17:10
8 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 6 7 2 1 3 24:21
9 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 6 6 2 0 4 13:24
10 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 7 6 2 0 5 12:37
11 KS NIERODZIM 4 4 1 1 2 11:16
12 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 5 1 0 1 4 13:34
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KS NIERODZIM 5:2
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS HAŻLACH 0:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 6:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 6:4
2017-09-17/13:30 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - TS CIESZYN 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KS NIERODZIM 5:2
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS HAŻLACH 0:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 6:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 6:4
2017-09-17/13:30 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - TS CIESZYN 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 1:2
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS HAŻLACH - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 7:1
2017-09-12/17:00 TS CIESZYN - GKS KACZYCE 9:1
2017-09-12/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:1
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 4:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-07/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 1:4
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:5
2017-09-09/11:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS HAŻLACH 0:3
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 0:8
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - TS CIESZYN 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 7:0
2017-09-02/11:00 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - GKS KACZYCE 6:7
2017-09-02/12:00 LKS HAŻLACH - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 3:0
2017-09-02/12:00 TS CIESZYN - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:0
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - KS NIERODZIM 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-29/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 1:10
2017-08-29/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 5:4
2017-08-29/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - TS CIESZYN 1:2
2017-08-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS HAŻLACH 0:4
2017-08-29/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 7:4
2017-08-29/17:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - GKS KACZYCE 1:3
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 8:0
2017-08-26/11:00 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 0:0
2017-08-26/12:00 LKS HAŻLACH - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 6:1
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:10
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE 1:5
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 10:0
2017-08-19/11:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 0:6
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - GKS KACZYCE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-27/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - TS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-23/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS HAŻLACH -:-
2017-09-23/12:00 TS CIESZYN - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-09-23/12:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2017-09-30/11:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2017-09-30/12:00 LKS HAŻLACH - TS CIESZYN -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-03/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - TS CIESZYN -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2017-10-07/12:00 KS NIERODZIM - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS HAŻLACH - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2017-10-21/12:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - TS CIESZYN -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS HAŻLACH -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/11:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2017-10-28/12:00 LKS HAŻLACH - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2017-10-28/12:00 TS CIESZYN - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-