I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 15 41 13 2 0 57:7
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 15 37 12 1 2 55:10
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 15 31 10 1 4 35:19
4 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 15 31 10 1 4 41:19
5 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 15 29 8 5 2 50:20
6 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 15 26 8 2 5 32:31
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 15 24 7 3 5 52:19
8 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 15 20 6 2 7 29:41
9 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 15 19 5 4 6 29:31
10 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 15 17 4 5 6 24:26
11 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 15 15 4 3 8 30:52
12 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 15 13 4 1 10 25:40
13 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 15 13 4 1 10 16:49
14 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 15 13 4 1 10 16:52
15 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 15 9 3 0 12 17:56
16 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 15 6 2 0 13 15:51
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:0
2017-11-18/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2017-11-18/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
2017-11-19/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2017-11-19/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2017-11-19/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 2:3
2017-11-19/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:1
2017-11-19/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:0
2017-11-18/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2017-11-18/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
2017-11-19/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2017-11-19/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2017-11-19/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 2:3
2017-11-19/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:1
2017-11-19/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 2:3
2017-11-12/10:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:1
2017-11-12/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2017-11-12/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:4
2017-11-12/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2017-11-12/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:6
2017-11-12/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2017-11-12/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 1:1
2017-11-04/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 4:1
2017-11-05/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:2
2017-11-05/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2017-11-05/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2017-11-05/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2017-11-05/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2017-11-05/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:1
2017-10-29/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:3
2017-10-29/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 5:2
2017-10-29/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2017-11-02/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2017-11-08/14:30 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2017-11-15/15:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:0
2017-11-22/14:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7:0
2017-10-21/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2017-10-22/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:1
2017-10-22/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:0
2017-10-22/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 4:2
2017-10-22/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:0
2017-10-22/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2017-10-24/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:3
2017-10-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 4:1
2017-10-15/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1
2017-10-15/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:3
2017-10-15/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:4
2017-10-15/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:5
2017-10-15/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 4:4
2017-10-15/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 11:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
2017-10-08/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 5:6
2017-10-08/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 4:2
2017-10-08/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 9:2
2017-10-08/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 6:0
2017-10-08/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2017-10-08/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2017-10-08/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2017-09-30/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 12:0
2017-10-01/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:3
2017-10-01/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2017-10-01/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2017-10-01/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 2:1
2017-10-01/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:4
2017-10-04/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2017-09-24/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:5
2017-09-27/15:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:1
2017-10-11/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 4:0
2017-10-11/15:30 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2017-10-11/15:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2017-10-11/16:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:3
2017-10-19/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/12:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2017-09-16/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1
2017-09-17/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
2017-09-17/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2017-09-17/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:0
2017-09-17/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:4
2017-09-09/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 9:0
2017-09-09/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2017-09-10/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2017-09-10/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2017-09-10/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 6:1
2017-09-10/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:3
2017-09-10/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:0
2017-09-03/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:1
2017-09-03/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2017-09-03/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:2
2017-09-03/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:6
2017-09-03/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 1:1
2017-09-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:1
2017-09-03/14:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:3
2017-08-26/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 7:0
2017-08-27/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2017-08-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 5:1
2017-08-27/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 5:0
2017-08-27/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 6:0
2017-08-27/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
2017-08-28/15:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:6
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2017-08-19/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 7:1
2017-08-20/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 2:3
2017-08-20/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:1
2017-08-20/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:0
2017-08-20/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2017-08-20/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:0
2017-08-20/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2017-08-12/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:0
2017-08-13/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:3
2017-08-13/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 2:1
2017-08-13/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2017-08-13/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 6:0
2017-08-13/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:0
2017-08-15/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 16
2018-03-03/09:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-03-03/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-03-04/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2018-03-04/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-03-04/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-03-04/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-03-04/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-03-04/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-03-10/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-03-11/12:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-03-11/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-03-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-03-18/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-03-18/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2018-03-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-03-25/12:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-03-29/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-03-29/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-03-29/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-03-29/16:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-03-29/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2018-03-29/16:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-03-29/16:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-03-29/16:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-08/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-04-08/12:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-04-14/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2018-04-22/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-04-22/12:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2018-04-28/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-04-28/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-06/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-05-06/12:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-12/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-12/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-20/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-05-20/12:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2018-05-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2018-06-02/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-09/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 TYSKI SPORT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-