II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 13 32 10 2 1 58:11
2 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 13 31 10 1 2 52:14
3 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 13 29 9 2 2 56:19
4 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 13 26 8 2 3 53:14
5 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 13 24 8 0 5 38:16
6 LKS CZANIEC 13 22 7 1 5 37:24
7 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 13 20 6 2 4 32:28
8 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 13 20 6 2 4 24:21
9 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 13 19 6 1 6 28:29
10 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 13 16 5 1 7 24:27
11 LKS LEŚNA 13 15 5 0 8 24:34
12 LKS BESTWINA 13 6 2 0 11 11:55
13 GLKS WILKOWICE 13 3 1 0 12 16:81
14 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 13 0 0 0 13 4:90
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 12:0
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:1
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:5
2017-11-11/13:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:1
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:1
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE 7:0
2017-11-12/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 12:0
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:1
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:5
2017-11-11/13:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:1
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:1
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE 7:0
2017-11-12/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/09:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS LEŚNA 0:2
2017-11-04/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:4
2017-11-04/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS BESTWINA 3:0
2017-11-05/10:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:2
2017-11-05/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4:0
2017-11-05/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:3
2017-11-05/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS CZANIEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-17/15:30 LKS LEŚNA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:3
2017-10-28/11:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:0
2017-10-28/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 11:0
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 2:3
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:9
2017-11-18/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
2017-11-18/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-19/15:45 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:1
2017-10-21/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:0
2017-10-21/10:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS BESTWINA 0:3
2017-10-21/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:0
2017-10-21/12:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS CZANIEC 1:2
2017-10-22/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GLKS WILKOWICE 4:3
2017-10-22/13:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS LEŚNA 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS LEŚNA 3:1
2017-10-14/13:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 7:0
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:0
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:2
2017-10-15/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:11
2017-10-15/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:11
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 5:3
2017-10-07/10:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:7
2017-10-07/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BESTWINA 3:1
2017-10-07/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS CZANIEC 5:1
2017-10-07/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:0
2017-10-07/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:1
2017-10-08/11:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-29/11:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:7
2017-09-30/11:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS LEŚNA 3:0
2017-09-30/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:1
2017-09-30/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:2
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 10:0
2017-10-01/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:5
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:6
2017-09-24/11:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 3:1
2017-09-26/16:30 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS CZANIEC 0:0
2017-09-27/16:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:3
2017-10-03/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 0:2
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:3
2017-10-04/16:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS BESTWINA 8:0
2017-09-16/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:1
2017-09-16/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:0
2017-09-16/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:0
2017-09-17/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:11
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS LEŚNA 5:0
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:7
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 2:3
2017-09-09/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:1
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:4
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS CZANIEC 5:1
2017-09-09/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - GLKS WILKOWICE 10:1
2017-09-09/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:8
2017-09-10/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/12:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:1
2017-09-02/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:1
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS BESTWINA 7:1
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:2
2017-09-03/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS LEŚNA 3:4
2017-09-03/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:8
2017-09-05/17:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/09:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 5:1
2017-08-26/12:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS CZANIEC 5:1
2017-08-26/12:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 4:0
2017-08-26/12:00 LKS LEŚNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:1
2017-08-26/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:6
2017-08-27/12:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:0
2017-08-27/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/09:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 5:1
2017-08-19/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS LEŚNA 3:0
2017-08-19/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:2
2017-08-19/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:3
2017-08-30/18:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:8
2017-09-06/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:11
2017-09-06/17:30 LKS CZANIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-