II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 15 43 14 1 0 102:21
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 15 38 12 2 1 56:13
3 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 15 36 12 0 3 71:15
4 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 15 28 8 4 3 48:19
5 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 15 24 6 6 3 38:16
6 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 15 24 8 0 7 34:39
7 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 15 23 7 2 6 25:41
8 MKS MYSŁOWICE 15 18 4 6 5 23:31
9 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 15 18 5 3 7 22:36
10 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 15 17 5 2 8 38:30
11 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 15 17 5 2 8 26:38
12 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 15 16 4 4 7 23:46
13 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 15 11 3 2 10 14:41
14 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 15 11 3 2 10 19:65
15 CKS CZELADŹ 15 11 3 2 10 16:50
16 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 15 5 1 2 12 18:72
Kolejka nr 17
2017-11-18/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:1
2017-11-18/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2017-11-19/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 1:1
2017-11-19/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 6:1
2017-11-19/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2017-11-19/13:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 10:0
2017-11-22/18:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:5
Kolejka nr 17
2017-11-18/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:1
2017-11-18/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2017-11-19/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 1:1
2017-11-19/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 6:1
2017-11-19/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2017-11-19/13:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 10:0
2017-11-22/18:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:5
Kolejka nr 16
2017-11-11/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 2:3
2017-11-12/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 2:2
2017-11-12/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:2
2017-11-12/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:11
2017-11-12/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
2017-11-12/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
2017-11-12/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-04/12:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2017-11-04/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:2
2017-11-05/10:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 5:1
2017-11-05/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:3
2017-11-05/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - CKS CZELADŹ 9:0
2017-11-05/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 14:0
2017-11-05/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 14
2017-10-28/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:8
2017-10-28/13:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 4:0
2017-10-29/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
2017-10-29/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
2017-10-29/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:5
2017-10-29/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2017-10-29/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-21/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 2:1
2017-10-21/18:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 4:1
2017-10-22/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2017-10-22/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:1
2017-10-22/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:3
2017-10-22/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:1
2017-10-22/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2017-10-22/14:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 8:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-14/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 2:2
2017-10-14/15:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2017-10-15/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 3:0
2017-10-15/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:7
2017-10-15/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:4
2017-10-15/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:2
2017-10-15/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-07/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:3
2017-10-07/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 2:4
2017-10-07/13:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:0
2017-10-08/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:7
2017-10-08/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3:2
2017-10-08/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 9:0
2017-10-08/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-01/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 2:0
2017-10-01/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:2
2017-10-01/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:4
2017-10-01/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:1
2017-10-01/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:5
2017-10-01/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 3:1
2017-10-01/13:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-27/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:2
2017-09-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2017-09-28/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 8:0
2017-09-28/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:5
2017-09-28/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2017-09-28/16:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 3:1
2017-09-28/16:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-23/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:2
2017-09-24/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:0
2017-09-24/15:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
2017-10-11/15:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 8:0
2017-10-11/15:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0:1
2017-10-11/16:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:2
2017-10-25/15:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/12:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:7
2017-09-16/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8:0
2017-09-17/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2017-09-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - CKS CZELADŹ 3:1
2017-09-17/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 2:0
2017-09-17/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 2:1
2017-09-17/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-13/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:2
2017-09-14/15:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2017-09-14/15:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:0
2017-09-14/16:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:1
2017-09-14/16:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 9:2
2017-09-14/16:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:11
2017-10-11/19:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:6
2017-09-09/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:1
2017-09-09/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
2017-09-10/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 1:2
2017-09-10/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2017-09-10/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:2
2017-09-10/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-03/09:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:0
2017-09-03/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:3
2017-09-03/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:2
2017-09-03/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - CKS CZELADŹ 1:2
2017-09-03/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:1
2017-09-03/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:2
2017-09-03/15:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-30/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:3
2017-08-31/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 2:2
2017-08-31/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2017-08-31/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0:2
2017-08-31/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:0
2017-08-31/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:7
2017-08-31/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2017-08-27/10:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 5:0
2017-08-27/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:6
2017-08-27/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 4:2
2017-08-27/13:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - CKS CZELADŹ 4:0
2017-08-27/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 14:1
2017-08-27/17:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:4
2017-08-20/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:9
2017-08-20/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 4:0
2017-08-20/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:2
2017-09-06/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
2017-09-06/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:2
2017-09-07/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 18
2018-03-11/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-03-11/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2018-03-18/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-03-25/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-03-25/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2018-03-28/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-03-28/16:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-03-28/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-03-28/16:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-03-28/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2018-03-28/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2018-03-28/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-08/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2018-04-15/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2018-04-22/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2018-04-25/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-25/17:30 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-04-25/17:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-25/17:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-04-25/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2018-04-25/17:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2018-04-25/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2018-04-29/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-06/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2018-05-13/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2018-05-20/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2018-05-27/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 31
2018-06-03/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 32
2018-06-06/18:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-06/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-06-06/18:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-06-06/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-06-06/18:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-06-06/18:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-06/18:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 33
2018-06-10/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 34
2018-06-17/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-