II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 CKS CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
16 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
17 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
18 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-20/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-27/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-31/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-08-31/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2017-08-31/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2017-08-31/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-08-31/17:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-08-31/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-08-31/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-08-31/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2017-08-31/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-03/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-10/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-14/16:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2017-09-14/16:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-14/16:30 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-14/16:30 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-14/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-09-14/16:30 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2017-09-14/16:30 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-09-14/16:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-09-14/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-17/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-24/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-28/16:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-09-28/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2017-09-28/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-28/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2017-09-28/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-28/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-09-28/16:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-28/16:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-01/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-08/11:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-15/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-22/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-10-29/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-05/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2017-11-12/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2017-11-19/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 KS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 SP MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-