Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "jesień" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 6 16 5 1 0 45:19
2 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 6 15 5 0 1 58:25
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6 13 4 1 1 65:15
4 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 6 12 4 0 2 30:30
5 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 6 8 2 2 2 33:28
6 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6 7 2 1 3 33:26
7 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6 7 2 1 3 21:36
8 UKS SZOPIENICE 6 6 2 0 4 27:51
9 MKS MYSŁOWICE 6 3 1 0 5 22:38
10 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 6 0 0 0 6 19:85
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-14/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8:2
2018-10-16/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 4:9
2018-10-16/15:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:6
2018-10-16/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:7
2018-10-16/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-14/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8:2
2018-10-16/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 4:9
2018-10-16/15:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:6
2018-10-16/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:7
2018-10-16/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-07/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 16:2
2018-10-09/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 14:1
2018-10-09/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:2
2018-10-09/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 12:3
2018-10-09/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:8
Kolejka nr 4
2018-10-02/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11:4
2018-10-02/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2018-10-02/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:3
2018-10-02/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 5:2
2018-10-02/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:24
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-25/16:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 6:9
2018-09-25/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 7:4
2018-09-25/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:8
2018-09-25/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 11:4
2018-09-25/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 13:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-18/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:11
2018-09-18/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6:7
2018-09-18/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:4
2018-09-18/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:2
2018-09-18/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 13:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-11/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 7:4
2018-09-11/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:18
2018-09-11/17:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:14
2018-09-11/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:5
2018-09-14/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-23/15:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2018-10-23/15:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-23/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2018-10-23/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-23/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-19/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2018-10-27/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-30/15:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-10-30/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-30/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-11-06/14:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2018-11-06/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-06/14:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-06/15:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-