Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SZOPIENICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS BONITO MURCKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 APN KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - APN KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-10/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-09-10/17:00 APN KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-10/17:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-09-10/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-09-10/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-17/17:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - APN KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-24/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - APN KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-24/16:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-09-24/16:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-09-24/16:30 UKS BONITO MURCKI - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-24/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-01/16:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-10-01/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-01/16:30 APN KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-01/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-01/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-08/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-08/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-10-08/16:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-08/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-08/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-15/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-10-15/16:00 APN KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-15/16:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-15/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - APN KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-29/14:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-29/14:30 APN KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-29/14:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-10-29/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-29/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-