Częstochowa: E2 Orlik "gr. I - wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 24 8 0 1 95:31
2 LOT KONOPISKA 9 18 6 0 3 89:49
3 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 8 15 5 0 3 56:39
4 AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA 8 15 5 0 3 54:42
5 ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA 9 12 4 0 5 52:49
6 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 8 6 2 0 6 37:87
7 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 9 0 0 0 9 24:110
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-24/17:00 ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 16:1
2019-05-24/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:15
2019-05-25/10:00 AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 10:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-24/17:00 ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 16:1
2019-05-24/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:15
2019-05-25/10:00 AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 10:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-17/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA 10:4
2019-05-17/17:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:3
2019-05-17/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:8
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-10/17:00 ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:5
2019-05-10/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 8:4
2019-05-10/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-03/10:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA 10:3
2019-05-03/17:00 AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 16:5
2019-05-03/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:8
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-30/17:00 ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 11:3
2019-04-30/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LOT KONOPISKA 3:17
2019-04-30/18:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-26/17:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 14:0
2019-04-26/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:5
2019-04-27/11:30 AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 6:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-12/17:00 ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA - AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:8
2019-04-12/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LOT KONOPISKA 0:18
2019-04-12/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-05/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA 1:4
2019-04-05/17:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 19:2
2019-04-05/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-28/16:30 AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:7
2019-03-29/17:00 ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA - LOT KONOPISKA 7:8
2019-03-29/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 16:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-22/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA 3:4
2019-03-22/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 6:11
2019-03-22/17:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 9:8
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-31/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2019-05-31/17:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-07/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-14/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA -:-
2019-06-14/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-21/17:00 ORLIK II BLACHOWNIA - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-21/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - AJAKS V CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-21/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-