Częstochowa: E2 Orlik "grupa II"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 12 31 10 1 1 148:33
2 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 12 30 10 0 2 225:40
3 POGOŃ KAMYK 12 25 8 1 3 87:74
4 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 12 18 6 0 6 71:128
5 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 12 10 3 1 8 62:109
6 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 12 7 2 1 9 48:113
7 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 12 3 1 0 11 23:167
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-16/18:30 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 7:9
2019-11-08/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:21
2019-11-09/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:10
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-16/18:30 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 7:9
2019-11-08/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:21
2019-11-09/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:10
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-31/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:2
2019-10-31/17:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 34:1
2019-11-02/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-25/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:12
2019-10-25/17:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - POGOŃ KAMYK 7:10
2019-10-26/11:30 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:21
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-18/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 15:2
2019-10-19/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:5
2019-10-19/11:30 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 9:15
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-11/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:11
2019-10-12/10:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 11:2
2019-10-12/13:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:6
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-04/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2:9
2019-10-04/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2019-10-05/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK 6:6
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-01/17:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 10:4
2019-10-01/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 10:3
2019-10-01/17:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:7
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-27/17:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 15:0
2019-09-27/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 16:1
2019-09-28/10:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:14
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-20/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:24
2019-09-20/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:14
2019-09-24/16:30 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK 3:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 25:0
2019-09-14/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 11:2
2019-09-14/11:30 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 29:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-05/17:30 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:13
2019-09-06/17:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:30
2019-09-06/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 4:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-03/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:7
2019-09-03/17:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK 16:0
2019-09-03/18:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 26:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-30/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:16
2019-08-30/17:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 8:5
2019-08-30/17:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 8:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 4:8
2019-08-24/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:9
2019-09-10/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - POGOŃ KAMYK 6:9