Zabrze: V liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) 10 24 8 0 2 83:52
2 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) 9 23 7 2 0 81:31
3 AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) 10 18 6 0 4 100:47
4 MKS II ZABORZE (w) 10 10 3 1 6 60:58
5 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) 8 7 2 1 5 42:49
6 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) 9 0 0 0 9 18:147
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-13/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) 5:5
2019-06-13/18:30 MKS II ZABORZE (w) - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) 3:5
2019-06-14/18:30 AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) 23:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-13/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) 5:5
2019-06-13/18:30 MKS II ZABORZE (w) - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) 3:5
2019-06-14/18:30 AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) 23:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) - AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) 6:4
2019-06-10/16:30 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) - MKS II ZABORZE (w) 7:7
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-30/18:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) 5:8
2019-05-31/17:00 MKS II ZABORZE (w) - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) 19:3
2019-05-31/18:30 AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) 11:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) - AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) 5:2
2019-05-24/18:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) - MKS II ZABORZE (w) 7:4
2019-05-27/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) 5:20
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-17/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) 5:8
2019-05-17/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) 6:2
2019-05-17/18:30 AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) - MKS II ZABORZE (w) 8:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-09/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) - MKS II ZABORZE (w) 7:6
2019-05-10/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) - AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) 3:19
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-26/16:00 MKS II ZABORZE (w) - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) 3:10
2019-04-26/18:30 AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) 7:10
2019-04-29/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) 1:14
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-12/18:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) - MKS II ZABORZE (w) 2:7
2019-04-12/18:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) 10:1
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) - AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) 5:11
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-05/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) 16:0
2019-04-05/18:30 AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) 6:7
2019-04-06/09:00 MKS II ZABORZE (w) - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-29/18:00 MKS II ZABORZE (w) - AP TEAM III GLIWICE (w) 5:9
2019-04-02/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE (w) - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) 5:4
2019-04-10/16:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) 0:23
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-13/17:15 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA (w) - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE (w) - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW (w) -:-