Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9 27 9 0 0 92:40
2 UKS SPS WOLA 9 24 8 0 1 98:34
3 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 9 18 6 0 3 95:45
4 LKS WOSZCZYCE 9 18 6 0 3 59:46
5 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 9 13 4 1 4 81:42
6 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 9 13 4 1 4 41:48
7 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 9 12 4 0 5 40:58
8 LKS BRZEŹCE 9 3 1 0 8 27:98
9 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 9 3 1 0 8 22:81
10 CZAPLA KRYRY 9 3 1 0 8 25:88
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/08:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:5
2019-06-09/10:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 11:4
2019-06-10/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - UKS SPS WOLA 4:16
2019-06-11/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS BRZEŹCE 15:3
2019-06-11/18:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:10
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/08:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:5
2019-06-09/10:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 11:4
2019-06-10/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - UKS SPS WOLA 4:16
2019-06-11/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS BRZEŹCE 15:3
2019-06-11/18:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:10
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-31/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 5:5
2019-06-02/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - CZAPLA KRYRY 12:5
2019-06-02/16:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 3:12
2019-06-03/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 14:2
2019-06-06/17:15 UKS SPS WOLA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 11:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:1
2019-05-24/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 9:5
2019-05-25/08:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:3
2019-05-26/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - UKS SPS WOLA 3:10
2019-05-27/18:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 12:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-17/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:0
2019-05-18/09:00 UKS SPS WOLA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 17:2
2019-05-18/13:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 6:7
2019-05-19/10:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 6:4
2019-05-19/12:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/11:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS SPS WOLA 2:15
2019-05-12/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:6
2019-05-12/10:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 4:7
2019-05-13/17:15 CZAPLA KRYRY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:12
2019-05-13/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 7:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS BRZEŹCE 23:1
2019-05-07/17:45 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:8
2019-05-14/18:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 7:0
2019-05-21/18:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - CZAPLA KRYRY 7:2
2019-06-04/16:30 UKS SPS WOLA - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 6:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-26/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS SPS WOLA 3:8
2019-04-27/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 9:7
2019-04-27/11:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:12
2019-04-28/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 5:14
2019-04-29/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 4:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS BRZEŹCE 3:0
2019-04-13/15:00 UKS SPS WOLA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 5:7
2019-04-14/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 12:4
2019-04-14/10:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - CZAPLA KRYRY 14:1
2019-05-08/18:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 8:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS SPS WOLA 3:10
2019-04-06/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 1:19
2019-04-08/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:18
2019-04-09/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:11
2019-04-23/18:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:8