Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E2 Orlik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA 10 27 9 0 1 117:30
2 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 22 7 1 2 78:37
3 KRS TKKF ZEW II 10 19 6 1 3 64:33
4 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE 10 16 5 1 4 80:61
5 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 16 5 1 4 81:64
6 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 13 4 1 5 67:56
7 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 10 13 4 1 5 47:38
8 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 10 12 4 0 6 59:86
9 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 10 11 3 2 5 68:67
10 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 10 11 3 2 5 75:65
11 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 0 0 0 10 14:213
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-15/13:45 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 1:19
2019-06-16/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 3:1
2019-06-16/12:15 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 11:4
2019-06-16/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 12:6
2019-06-17/18:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:11
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-15/13:45 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 1:19
2019-06-16/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 3:1
2019-06-16/12:15 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 11:4
2019-06-16/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 12:6
2019-06-17/18:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:11
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-31/19:00 FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE 13:7
2019-06-08/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:7
2019-06-09/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6:3
2019-06-09/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 22:1
2019-06-10/18:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:12
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-28/18:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA 5:2
2019-05-31/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 6:0
2019-06-01/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:10
2019-06-01/13:45 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:18
2019-06-06/18:15 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 4:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-24/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 7:5
2019-05-24/19:00 FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 23:0
2019-05-26/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6:4
2019-05-27/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE 8:3
2019-05-27/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:10
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/13:45 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 1:18
2019-05-18/15:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA 3:13
2019-05-19/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:6
2019-05-19/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 7:7
2019-05-19/13:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:7
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE 9:5
2019-05-11/09:00 FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 5:1
2019-05-12/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 18:0
2019-05-12/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 3:3
2019-05-12/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:12
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-05/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 2:4
2019-05-05/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 9:4
2019-05-05/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:13
2019-05-06/18:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE 4:5
2019-05-07/18:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA 5:11
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2019-04-28/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 30:2
2019-04-28/13:00 FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 24:1
2019-04-29/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 1:7
2019-04-30/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/13:45 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:15
2019-04-14/13:00 FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 10:4
2019-04-14/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:11
2019-04-14/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE 6:6
2019-04-14/14:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-05/17:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE - KRS TKKF ZEW II 2:6
2019-04-06/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 30:0
2019-04-06/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA 2:10
2019-04-07/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:3
2019-04-07/13:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 3:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/13:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 5:2
2019-03-31/13:00 FUNDACJA ROZWOJU SPORTU ESPANOLA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:2
2019-03-31/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY II ZAWIERCIE 6:7
2019-04-02/16:45 KRS TKKF ZEW II - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:4
2019-04-10/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 20:1