Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "wiosna" Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 13 36 12 0 1 139:45
2 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 13 30 10 0 3 105:51
3 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 13 30 10 0 3 138:61
4 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 13 26 8 2 3 87:52
5 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 13 16 5 1 7 53:67
6 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 13 7 2 1 10 46:100
7 KRS TKKF ZEW 13 4 1 1 11 40:114
8 CKS CZELADŹ 13 4 1 1 11 47:165
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:4
2019-06-15/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 5:11
2019-06-15/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 21:0
2019-06-16/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 6:2
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:4
2019-06-15/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 5:11
2019-06-15/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 21:0
2019-06-16/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 6:2
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-10/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2019-06-12/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 3:9
2019-06-12/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - KRS TKKF ZEW 3:3
2019-06-12/16:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:4
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-08/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 13:3
2019-06-08/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2019-06-08/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 4:5
2019-06-09/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 5:12
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-01/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 6:4
2019-06-01/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 6:8
2019-06-01/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW 13:0
2019-06-02/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 10:9
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-28/18:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2019-05-28/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 11:1
2019-05-29/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:10
2019-05-29/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - CKS CZELADŹ 16:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3:9
2019-05-25/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:13
2019-05-26/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 7:1
2019-05-27/18:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS CZELADŹ 20:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:3
2019-05-18/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 7:11
2019-05-19/10:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 6:1
2019-05-21/18:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 4:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 9:3
2019-05-11/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KRS TKKF ZEW 10:3
2019-05-12/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2019-05-13/17:30 CKS CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:13
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2:11
2019-05-04/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - CKS CZELADŹ 7:6
2019-05-05/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 10:4
2019-05-07/18:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:6
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW 5:1
2019-04-27/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 15:3
2019-04-27/12:00 CKS CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 5:21
2019-04-29/18:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 7:3
2019-04-13/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:10
2019-04-13/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:7
2019-04-14/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 10:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW 12:3
2019-04-06/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 4:2
2019-04-06/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2:22
2019-04-07/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 4:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 8:1
2019-03-30/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW 13:4
2019-03-31/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:6
2019-04-04/17:30 CKS CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:19
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-20/17:30 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-22/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-22/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-23/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-