Zabrze: E2 Orlik Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 27:15
2 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 1 3 1 0 0 10:2
3 KS TOSZECKA AP 2 3 1 0 1 23:20
4 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3 3 1 0 2 15:26
5 SSR APN III KNURÓW 3 3 1 0 2 20:21
6 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1 0 0 0 1 2:13
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - SSR APN III KNURÓW 9:5
2019-09-21/12:30 KS TOSZECKA AP - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 14:15
2019-10-03/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - SSR APN III KNURÓW 9:5
2019-09-21/12:30 KS TOSZECKA AP - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 14:15
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-13/17:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 13:2
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:12
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-06/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS TOSZECKA AP 5:9
2019-09-06/17:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 2:10
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-24/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-13/18:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KS TOSZECKA AP -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-10-03/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-25/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-09-27/17:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - KS TOSZECKA AP -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-02/19:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - SSR APN III KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 KS TOSZECKA AP - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-09/18:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - SSR APN III KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-09/19:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 KS TOSZECKA AP - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-18/16:30 KS TOSZECKA AP - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-18/16:30 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-10-18/16:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - SSR APN III KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-23/18:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2019-10-23/19:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS TOSZECKA AP -:-
2019-10-25/17:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-30/19:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-31/15:30 KS TOSZECKA AP - SSR APN III KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-31/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-08/15:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-11-08/15:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS TOSZECKA AP -:-
2019-11-08/15:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-