Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "wiosna" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 11 28 9 1 1 118:23
2 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 11 27 9 0 2 69:37
3 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 11 18 5 3 3 79:61
4 ORBITA BUKOWNO 11 16 5 1 5 62:58
5 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 11 16 5 1 5 66:79
6 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 12 4 1 1 10 32:90
7 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 11 4 1 1 9 26:104
8 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/09:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:15
2019-06-15/13:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - VACAT ! -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:10
2019-06-15/13:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:3
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/09:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:15
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:10
2019-06-15/13:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:3
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-12/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 8:2
2019-06-12/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 15:1
2019-06-12/18:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 6:13
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-07/17:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:15
2019-06-08/13:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 5:12
2019-06-08/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO 6:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-01/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8:3
2019-06-01/13:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 7:3
2019-06-01/13:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 12:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-29/16:15 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 12:2
2019-05-29/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:15
2019-05-29/18:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 6:6
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/13:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - ORBITA BUKOWNO 10:3
2019-05-25/13:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 9:5
2019-05-25/13:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 4:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-16/18:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 4:4
2019-05-18/13:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:7
2019-05-18/13:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:9
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/10:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 12:1
2019-05-11/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:4
2019-05-11/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 7:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/13:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:11
2019-05-04/13:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 3:7
2019-05-07/17:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:7
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/10:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:5
2019-04-27/13:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 4:4
2019-04-27/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 13:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:2
2019-04-13/13:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7:9
2019-04-13/13:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 3:15
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/13:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:10
2019-04-06/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 11:0
2019-04-10/19:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 10:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/10:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 10:3
2019-03-30/13:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:1
2019-04-04/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/13:00 VACAT ! - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/13:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/13:00 VACAT ! - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/13:00 VACAT ! - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/13:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/13:00 VACAT ! - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-29/18:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-01/13:00 VACAT ! - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-08/13:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-12/18:00 VACAT ! - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/13:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-18/18:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-06-22/13:00 VACAT ! - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-06-22/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2019-06-22/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-