Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "Mistrzowska" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2 6 2 0 0 22:8
2 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2 6 2 0 0 17:6
3 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2 6 2 0 0 17:7
4 APN I GKS TYCHY 3 6 2 0 1 34:15
5 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3 3 1 0 2 23:26
6 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 2 3 1 0 1 11:11
7 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2 0 0 0 2 6:12
8 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1 0 0 0 1 0:6
9 UKS SPS WOLA 3 0 0 0 3 6:45
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 UKS SPS WOLA - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-09-21/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 10:7
2019-09-22/09:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:6
2019-09-24/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 10:7
2019-09-22/09:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS SPS WOLA 11:2
2019-09-14/09:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 11:5
2019-09-15/09:00 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 6:0
2019-09-18/17:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY 7:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 UKS SPS WOLA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:15
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:11
2019-09-04/17:15 UKS SPS WOLA - APN I GKS TYCHY 1:19
2019-09-10/17:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 6:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-11-02/09:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-25/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-10-02/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 UKS SPS WOLA - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-09-24/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-27/17:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-28/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-28/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-10-05/12:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-06/13:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-10-07/18:00 UKS SPS WOLA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-11/16:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-12/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-13/09:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS SPS WOLA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-10-19/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-20/13:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-10-27/09:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-