Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 14 42 14 0 0 129:41
2 ORBITA II BUKOWNO 14 36 12 0 2 122:41
3 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 27 9 0 5 115:62
4 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 14 19 6 1 7 83:76
5 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 19 6 1 7 82:76
6 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 14 18 6 0 8 98:69
7 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 6 2 0 12 37:132
8 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 14 0 0 0 14 8:177
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/09:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 15:3
2018-06-16/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA II BUKOWNO 4:6
2018-06-16/12:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2018-06-16/12:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6:5
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/09:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 15:3
2018-06-16/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA II BUKOWNO 4:6
2018-06-16/12:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2018-06-16/12:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6:5
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/09:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2018-06-09/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:3
2018-06-09/12:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:13
2018-06-10/10:30 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 10:4
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-06/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2018-06-06/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:2
2018-06-07/18:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 11:2
2018-06-14/16:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 6:9
Kolejka nr 11
2018-06-02/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 9:2
2018-06-02/12:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA II BUKOWNO 0:9
2018-06-02/12:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:3
2018-06-02/12:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:5
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-25/17:30 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:8
2018-05-26/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 2:12
2018-05-26/12:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2018-05-26/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/09:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 1:20
2018-05-19/09:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA II BUKOWNO 7:3
2018-05-19/09:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 20:1
2018-05-19/16:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 3:6
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-16/17:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:7
2018-05-16/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 4:8
2018-05-16/17:30 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 10:0
2018-05-17/18:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:5
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-12/09:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 0:19
2018-05-12/11:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:3
2018-05-12/12:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 0:12
2018-05-12/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:6
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-05/12:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - ORBITA II BUKOWNO 3:5
2018-05-05/12:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 9:2
2018-05-05/13:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:0
2018-05-05/13:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 18:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-28/09:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 7:2
2018-04-28/09:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:21
2018-04-28/12:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:10
2018-04-28/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ORBITA II BUKOWNO 5:8
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-21/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 15:2
2018-04-21/12:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 4:2
2018-04-21/12:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 15:0
2018-04-21/12:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 2:11
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-14/09:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA II BUKOWNO 0:27
2018-04-14/12:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 8:3
2018-04-14/12:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:3
2018-04-14/12:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 1:8
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-07/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:5
2018-04-07/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 19:1
2018-04-07/12:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14:3
2018-04-08/10:30 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 4:5
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-24/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 5:7
2018-03-24/12:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA II BUKOWNO 3:7
2018-03-24/12:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 9:5
2018-04-11/18:30 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:13