Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ORBITA I BUKOWNO 14 36 12 0 2 73:41
2 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 14 33 11 0 3 111:46
3 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 30 10 0 4 95:44
4 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 20 6 2 6 64:62
5 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 14 20 6 2 6 69:44
6 KRS TKKF ZEW 14 19 6 1 7 72:56
7 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 14 7 2 1 11 52:143
8 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 14 0 0 0 14 29:129
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:6
2018-06-16/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4:12
2018-06-16/10:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 12:1
2018-06-16/12:00 ORBITA I BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:6
2018-06-16/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4:12
2018-06-16/10:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 12:1
2018-06-16/12:00 ORBITA I BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-05-29/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 9:2
2018-06-09/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:1
2018-06-09/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - KRS TKKF ZEW 2:9
2018-06-09/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA I BUKOWNO 2:4
Kolejka nr 12
2018-05-14/16:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:3
2018-06-06/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:5
2018-06-06/18:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - ORBITA I BUKOWNO 1:2
2018-06-07/17:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:17
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-10/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 3:0
2018-06-01/17:00 ORBITA I BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 10:2
2018-06-02/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KRS TKKF ZEW 7:3
2018-06-02/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:5
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-26/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 10:2
2018-05-26/10:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA I BUKOWNO 2:8
2018-05-26/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:9
2018-05-27/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/10:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 6:1
2018-05-19/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:6
2018-05-19/12:00 ORBITA I BUKOWNO - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 8:4
2018-05-23/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KRS TKKF ZEW 1:9
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-16/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2018-05-16/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ORBITA I BUKOWNO 7:2
2018-05-16/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:4
2018-05-17/17:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 5:6
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-12/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 13:2
2018-05-12/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:6
2018-05-12/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW 9:5
2018-05-12/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ORBITA I BUKOWNO 0:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-05/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 7:3
2018-05-05/10:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4:6
2018-05-05/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:19
2018-05-06/10:30 ORBITA I BUKOWNO - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-27/17:00 ORBITA I BUKOWNO - KRS TKKF ZEW 6:4
2018-04-28/10:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 16:3
2018-04-28/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 12:3
2018-04-28/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-21/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA I BUKOWNO 4:10
2018-04-21/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:8
2018-04-21/10:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:9
2018-04-21/14:30 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:8
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-14/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW 1:12
2018-04-14/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 17:1
2018-04-14/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2:4
2018-04-14/12:00 ORBITA I BUKOWNO - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-06/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:3
2018-04-07/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:7
2018-04-07/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - ORBITA I BUKOWNO 2:8
2018-04-07/10:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 12:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-24/10:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW 5:3
2018-03-24/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 13:4
2018-03-24/10:00 ORBITA I BUKOWNO - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2:8
2018-03-24/10:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:6