Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS MIZERÓW 9 27 9 0 0 85:10
2 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 9 24 8 0 1 89:25
3 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ 9 18 6 0 3 52:38
4 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 9 16 5 1 3 63:15
5 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 9 13 4 1 4 57:69
6 PIAST BIERUŃ 9 13 4 1 4 46:77
7 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 9 8 2 2 5 33:40
8 RAKI GOSTYŃ 9 7 2 1 6 22:61
9 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9 3 1 0 8 24:67
10 FORTUNA WYRY 9 3 1 0 8 18:87
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 6:10
2019-10-26/10:30 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:6
2019-10-26/12:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:3
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS MIZERÓW - FORTUNA WYRY 3:0
2019-10-28/17:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - PIAST BIERUŃ 2:6
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 6:10
2019-10-26/10:30 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:6
2019-10-26/12:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:3
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS MIZERÓW - FORTUNA WYRY 3:0
2019-10-28/17:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - PIAST BIERUŃ 2:6
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ 3:13
2019-10-19/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:4
2019-10-20/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:3
2019-10-20/11:00 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 4:4
2019-10-21/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS MIZERÓW 2:8
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:3
2019-10-12/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:3
2019-10-12/12:00 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 8:3
2019-10-12/13:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - FORTUNA WYRY 5:6
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 8:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ 0:3
2019-10-06/11:00 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 10:4
2019-10-07/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - RAKI GOSTYŃ 2:5
2019-10-09/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 6:4
2019-10-11/18:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS MIZERÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS MIZERÓW 3:8
2019-09-28/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - FORTUNA WYRY 9:5
2019-09-28/10:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:10
2019-09-28/10:30 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 8:0
2019-09-29/11:00 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:9
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ 8:2
2019-09-21/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9:0
2019-09-22/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 1:17
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - RAKI GOSTYŃ 12:0
2019-09-23/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - PIAST BIERUŃ 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-13/18:00 FORTUNA WYRY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:18
2019-09-14/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:22
2019-09-14/10:30 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - LKS MIZERÓW 1:16
2019-09-14/13:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:1
2019-09-15/11:00 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 9:8
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 16:1
2019-09-07/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 17:1
2019-09-09/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - PIAST BIERUŃ 14:1
2019-09-09/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - FORTUNA WYRY 12:3
2019-09-20/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ 2:13
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/12:00 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - RAKI GOSTYŃ 3:0
2019-09-04/17:00 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 1:13
2019-09-04/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 14:5
2019-09-18/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:17
2019-11-16/10:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:0