Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3 9 3 0 0 46:5
2 LKS MIZERÓW 3 9 3 0 0 43:3
3 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2 6 2 0 0 35:1
4 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ 4 6 2 0 2 19:26
5 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 11:37
6 RAKI GOSTYŃ 3 3 1 0 2 5:21
7 PIAST BIERUŃ 3 3 1 0 2 17:41
8 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2 3 1 0 1 20:12
9 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 3 0 0 0 3 8:31
10 FORTUNA WYRY 2 0 0 0 2 3:30
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ 8:2
2019-09-21/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ 8:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-13/18:00 FORTUNA WYRY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:18
2019-09-14/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:22
2019-09-14/10:30 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - LKS MIZERÓW 1:16
2019-09-14/13:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:1
2019-09-15/11:00 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 9:8
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE 16:1
2019-09-07/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 17:1
2019-09-09/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - PIAST BIERUŃ 14:1
2019-09-09/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - FORTUNA WYRY 12:3
2019-09-20/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ 2:13
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/12:00 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - RAKI GOSTYŃ 3:0
2019-09-04/17:00 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 1:13
2019-09-04/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 14:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2019-09-28/10:30 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-09-28/13:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2019-10-09/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-12/12:00 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/13:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2019-10-21/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS JOSIENIEC RADOSTOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-10-26/10:30 UKS BAP II GOL BIERUŃ - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-26/13:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS MIZERÓW - FORTUNA WYRY -:-