Bytom: V liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1 3 1 0 0 10:2
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. 1 3 1 0 0 9:3
3 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1 3 1 0 0 11:10
4 UKS TRÓJKA II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 3 1 0 0 5:4
5 BYTOMSKI SPORT III POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1 0 0 0 1 10:11
6 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1 0 0 0 1 4:5
7 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1 0 0 0 1 3:9
8 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM 1 0 0 0 1 2:10
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM 10:2
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT III POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 11:10
2019-04-14/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 9:3
2019-04-14/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM 10:2
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT III POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 11:10
2019-04-14/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 9:3
2019-04-14/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-24/17:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-04-25/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 UKS TRÓJKA II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT III POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-05-05/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS TRÓJKA II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-08/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. - BYTOMSKI SPORT III POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-11/11:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT III POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-18/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 UKS TRÓJKA II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT III POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS TRÓJKA II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT III POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-06-01/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 UKS TRÓJKA II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT III POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-