Bytom: E2 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7 21 7 0 0 79:17
2 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 7 15 5 0 2 37:26
3 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7 15 5 0 2 57:25
4 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7 12 4 0 3 48:39
5 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM 7 12 4 0 3 42:29
6 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 7 6 2 0 5 31:46
7 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 7 3 1 0 6 22:62
8 DIAMOND ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 7 0 0 0 7 20:92
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-25/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 8:3
2019-10-27/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:9
2019-10-27/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:17
2019-10-30/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:7
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-25/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 8:3
2019-10-27/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:9
2019-10-27/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:17
2019-10-30/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:7
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/11:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 13:1
2019-10-20/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 11:3
2019-10-20/12:30 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM 6:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:5
2019-10-23/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2019-11-03/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:21
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/11:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM 9:2
2019-10-06/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 13:6
2019-10-06/13:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 14:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-29/09:30 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2019-10-04/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:8
2019-10-16/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 4:11
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 10:2
2019-09-22/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9:6
2019-09-22/12:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM 2:8
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-19/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:12
2019-09-19/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2019-09-19/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 12:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-15/11:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:4
2019-09-15/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
2019-09-25/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:9
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-08/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:4
2019-09-08/16:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 7:5
2019-09-24/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 15:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-13/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-15/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-20/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-29/13:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/15:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/13:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-