Racibórz: E2 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS RASZCZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS BUK RUDY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ADAMOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-31/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-03-31/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-03-31/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-07/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-04-07/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2020-04-07/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-14/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-04-14/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-04-14/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-21/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-04-21/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-04-21/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-28/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-04-28/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-04-28/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-05/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-05/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-05-05/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-08/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2020-05-08/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-05-08/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-12/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-05-12/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2020-05-12/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-19/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-19/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-05-19/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-26/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2020-05-26/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-05-26/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-06-02/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-06-02/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-06-02/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-05/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-06-05/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-06-05/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-09/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2020-06-09/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-06-09/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-16/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-06-16/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-06-16/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-