Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 8 24 8 0 0 109:7
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 7 18 6 0 1 58:21
3 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 8 15 5 0 3 58:33
4 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7 15 5 0 2 48:26
5 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 7 15 5 0 2 54:20
6 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 7 12 4 0 3 35:40
7 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 8 9 3 0 5 34:50
8 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 7 6 2 0 5 32:58
9 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 7 3 1 0 6 21:49
10 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 7 3 1 0 6 18:78
11 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 7 0 0 0 7 15:100
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 0:14
2019-10-13/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 7:3
2019-10-13/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 12:0
2019-10-13/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 0:14
2019-10-13/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 7:3
2019-10-13/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 12:0
2019-10-13/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-06/09:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 6:2
2019-10-06/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 3:12
2019-10-06/11:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 8:4
2019-10-06/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 4:8
2019-10-08/16:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 2:4
2019-09-29/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 16:1
2019-09-29/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 16:1
2019-09-29/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 0:16
2019-09-29/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 11:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-22/09:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 8:4
2019-09-22/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 2:18
2019-09-22/11:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 10:4
2019-09-22/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:14
2019-10-10/16:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 4:7
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 10:2
2019-09-15/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 12:4
2019-09-15/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 0:9
2019-09-15/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 5:7
2019-09-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 6:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-11/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 8:1
2019-09-11/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 6:3
2019-09-11/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 1:6
2019-09-11/17:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 4:8
2019-09-14/09:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/16:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 6:0
2019-09-08/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 0:22
2019-09-08/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 6:3
2019-09-08/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 10:3
2019-09-08/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 3:11
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 9:3
2019-09-01/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 0:6
2019-09-01/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:12
2019-09-01/11:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 7:2
2019-09-01/11:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 22:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-18/16:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-10-19/14:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2019-10-27/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-03/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-03/15:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-