Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-08/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-11/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-22/09:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-06/09:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-20/09:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-03/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-