Racibórz: E2 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 14 34 11 1 2 116:30
2 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 13 33 11 0 2 122:35
3 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 14 29 9 2 3 68:37
4 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 14 26 8 2 4 109:37
5 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 13 19 6 1 6 90:39
6 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 14 12 4 0 10 39:113
7 UKS GRACZ 14 9 3 0 11 42:117
8 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 14 0 0 0 14 3:181
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-16/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0:29
2018-04-16/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:2
2018-04-16/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 6:2
2018-04-16/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - UKS GRACZ 5:4
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-16/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0:29
2018-04-16/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:2
2018-04-16/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 6:2
2018-04-16/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - UKS GRACZ 5:4
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-18/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 6:3
2018-04-19/17:00 UKS GRACZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 8:0
2018-04-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:6
2018-04-19/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-08/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 6:2
2018-04-09/16:15 UKS GRACZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:7
2018-04-09/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 0:20
2018-04-09/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:14
Kolejka nr 11
2018-04-04/18:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 7:6
2018-04-05/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 17:0
2018-04-05/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 6:6
2018-04-13/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS GRACZ 8:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-30/15:30 UKS GRACZ - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0:5
2018-04-11/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:21
2018-04-12/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 5:6
2018-04-12/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:4
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 11:0
2017-10-23/16:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - UKS GRACZ 6:1
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-16/16:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:4
2017-10-16/16:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2:4
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 1:2
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 4:6
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-09/16:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 2:2
2017-10-09/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:2
2017-10-09/16:30 UKS GRACZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 10:1
2017-10-09/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-02/16:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS GRACZ 1:9
2017-10-02/16:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:9
2017-10-02/16:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:5
2017-10-02/16:30 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 3:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-25/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 16:0
2017-09-25/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:6
2017-09-25/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 3:1
2017-09-25/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS GRACZ 23:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-20/16:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 0:19
2017-09-21/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:2
2017-09-27/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 0:17
2017-10-04/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 7:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 11:0
2017-09-18/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 18:0
2017-09-18/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - UKS GRACZ 20:1
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-11/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:8
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 5:6
2017-09-11/17:00 UKS GRACZ - UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK 1:15
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:17
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-03/11:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 11:1
2017-09-04/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 7:1
2017-09-04/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - UKS GRACZ 20:1
2017-09-04/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA RYBNIK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 10:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-23/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-