Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2 6 2 0 0 19:4
2 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. 2 6 2 0 0 17:6
3 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 3 6 2 0 1 16:7
4 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 10:2
5 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 1 3 1 0 0 13:9
6 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2 3 1 0 1 10:11
7 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 14:31
8 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2 0 0 0 2 10:18
9 CZAPLA KRYRY 2 0 0 0 2 5:15
10 UKS WARSZOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 8:19
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:4
2018-09-16/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 10:2
2018-09-17/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:5
2018-09-25/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:4
2018-09-16/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 10:2
2018-09-17/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 15:2
2018-09-08/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - CZAPLA KRYRY 10:1
2018-09-10/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 9:13
2018-09-12/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 2:9
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 5:1
2018-09-04/17:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 6:10
2018-09-06/17:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 7:5
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-02/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-25/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-09-22/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
2018-09-23/13:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2018-09-26/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-28/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2018-09-29/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-01/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2018-10-06/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
2018-10-06/12:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2018-10-08/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-12/16:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-12/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-10-13/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2018-10-13/12:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2018-10-20/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/12:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-26/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2018-10-26/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2018-10-27/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2018-10-27/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-11-03/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
2018-11-03/12:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/09:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-10/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2018-11-11/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-