Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E2 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 5 15 5 0 0 81:5
2 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 6 15 5 0 1 57:17
3 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6 12 4 0 2 38:44
4 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 5 9 3 0 2 22:29
5 ORBITA BUKOWNO 5 9 3 0 2 46:21
6 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5 6 2 0 3 19:40
7 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5 3 1 0 4 16:45
8 CKS CZELADŹ 5 3 1 0 4 13:57
9 KRS TKKF ZEW II 6 0 0 0 6 14:48
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-14/12:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:8
2018-10-14/12:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 4:0
2018-10-14/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW II 11:1
2018-10-14/14:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 1:6
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-14/12:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:8
2018-10-14/12:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 4:0
2018-10-14/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW II 11:1
2018-10-14/14:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 1:6
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-06/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 1:13
2018-10-07/12:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:5
2018-10-07/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:10
2018-10-07/12:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:23
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-29/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 5:4
2018-09-30/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 12:2
2018-09-30/12:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:5
2018-09-30/14:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-23/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:11
2018-09-23/10:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 2:15
2018-09-23/14:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 0:5
2018-09-25/16:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-15/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:8
2018-09-16/12:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 5:10
2018-09-16/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 20:0
2018-09-16/14:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:8
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-08/11:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KRS TKKF ZEW II 5:2
2018-09-09/12:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 18:2
2018-09-09/12:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 2:21
2018-09-09/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:13
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-21/10:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-21/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2018-10-21/14:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-25/16:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-28/10:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/12:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2018-10-28/12:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-28/14:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-11-03/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2018-11-04/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-11-04/12:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-11-04/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-