Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 9 27 9 0 0 172:28
2 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 9 24 8 0 1 79:47
3 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9 21 7 0 2 110:32
4 RUCH CHORZÓW SA 9 18 6 0 3 105:29
5 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 9 15 5 0 4 65:66
6 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 9 12 4 0 5 45:101
7 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 9 6 2 0 7 28:94
8 AKS CHORZÓW 9 4 1 1 7 25:97
9 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 9 4 1 1 7 34:120
10 SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 3 1 0 8 43:92
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:40 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 13:7
2019-10-29/14:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA 23:6
2019-10-29/14:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:3
2019-10-29/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:0
2019-10-29/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKS CHORZÓW 15:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:40 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 13:7
2019-10-29/14:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA 23:6
2019-10-29/14:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:3
2019-10-29/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:0
2019-10-29/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKS CHORZÓW 15:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/13:00 SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 3:16
2019-10-22/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 3:8
2019-10-22/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:25
2019-10-22/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:16
2019-10-23/16:00 AKS CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:8
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:40 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - AKS CHORZÓW 11:2
2019-10-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 19:0
2019-10-15/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:11
2019-10-15/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 7:5
2019-10-15/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-08/16:00 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:20
2019-10-08/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 12:4
2019-10-08/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 18:2
2019-10-08/16:45 SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:10
2019-10-08/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 2:8
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/10:40 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 7:6
2019-10-01/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:4
2019-10-01/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 25:2
2019-10-01/16:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:17
2019-10-01/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS CHORZÓW 4:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-24/15:30 SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:6
2019-09-24/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 4:6
2019-09-24/16:30 AKS CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:1
2019-09-24/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 4:6
2019-09-24/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/12:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 11:6
2019-09-17/17:00 AKS CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:12
2019-09-17/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:20
2019-09-17/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 12:8
2019-09-17/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:24
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-10/16:45 SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 3:12
2019-09-10/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:28
2019-09-10/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS CHORZÓW 14:1
2019-09-21/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 17:1
2019-10-09/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 17:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/17:00 AKS CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 3:12
2019-09-03/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 14:3
2019-09-04/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SRS ORLIK III RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:4
2019-09-19/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:16
2019-09-19/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 5:10