Częstochowa: E2 Orlik "gr. IV - wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 13 36 12 0 1 158:43
2 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 13 30 10 0 3 123:67
3 LISWARTA POPÓW 13 27 9 0 4 98:44
4 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 13 24 8 0 5 79:66
5 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 13 16 5 1 7 53:76
6 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 9 3 0 10 29:105
7 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 13 7 2 1 10 25:84
8 LISWARTA KRZEPICE 13 5 1 2 10 30:110
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-13/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 19:1
2019-06-14/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:2
2019-06-14/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 9:1
2019-06-14/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 15:5
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-13/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 19:1
2019-06-14/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:2
2019-06-14/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 9:1
2019-06-14/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 15:5
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-06/18:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 11:3
2019-06-07/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LISWARTA POPÓW 3:7
2019-06-07/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 12:4
2019-06-08/11:30 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 5:7
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-30/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:1
2019-05-31/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 7:10
2019-05-31/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 1:4
2019-05-31/18:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 4:8
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-24/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 10:2
2019-05-24/17:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 4:2
2019-05-24/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 6:4
2019-06-03/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LISWARTA POPÓW 12:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-15/18:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 3:4
2019-05-17/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 9:12
2019-05-17/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2019-05-17/18:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 1:21
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-09/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 10:3
2019-05-10/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 18:4
2019-05-10/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - LISWARTA POPÓW 6:4
2019-05-10/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 11:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-02/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 8:1
2019-05-03/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 8:5
2019-05-03/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 5:4
2019-05-03/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 24:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-30/17:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 7:1
2019-04-30/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 0:3
2019-04-30/18:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 7:6
2019-04-30/18:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LISWARTA POPÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-26/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 3:14
2019-04-26/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 12:1
2019-04-26/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:1
2019-04-26/18:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 3:9
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-11/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 2:2
2019-04-12/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 9:1
2019-04-13/10:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:9
2019-04-16/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 11:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-05/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 1:8
2019-04-05/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 8:1
2019-04-05/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 8:3
2019-04-05/18:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 5:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-29/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 5:8
2019-03-29/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:3
2019-03-29/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 9:2
2019-03-30/10:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-22/15:45 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:9
2019-03-22/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 2:14
2019-03-22/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 2:2
2019-03-22/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 9:4
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-21/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2019-06-21/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-06-21/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW -:-
2019-06-21/18:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-