Bytom: E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2 6 2 0 0 30:7
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 2 6 2 0 0 11:3
3 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 6 2 0 1 27:14
4 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 6 2 0 1 24:11
5 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3 3 1 0 2 10:15
6 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2 3 1 0 1 21:7
7 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 3 1 0 2 8:21
8 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1 0 0 0 1 0:18
9 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3 0 0 0 3 5:40
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 7:3
2018-09-15/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:2
2018-09-15/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:3
2018-09-16/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:23
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 7:3
2018-09-15/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:2
2018-09-15/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:3
2018-09-16/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:23
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/09:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 2:0
2018-09-08/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:6
2018-09-08/12:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 6:3
2018-09-19/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 18:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 14:4
2018-09-02/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 0:7
2018-09-02/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:15
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-28/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/09:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2018-09-22/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-09-22/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-09-30/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2018-09-30/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-09-30/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-10-06/10:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2018-10-06/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-10-07/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-10-13/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-14/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-10-14/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-26/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/09:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-27/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-