Bytom: E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4 9 3 0 1 53:23
2 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4 9 3 0 1 31:20
3 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2 6 2 0 0 34:2
4 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3 6 2 0 1 44:13
5 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2 3 1 0 1 17:10
6 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2 3 1 0 1 7:25
7 VACAT ! 3 3 1 0 2 16:49
8 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3 0 0 0 3 11:26
9 LKS ZGODA REPTY 3 0 0 0 3 9:54
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/12:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 7:5
2019-09-22/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:13
2019-09-22/13:00 VACAT ! - LKS ZGODA REPTY 14:3
2019-09-22/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:8
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/12:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 7:5
2019-09-22/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:13
2019-09-22/13:00 VACAT ! - LKS ZGODA REPTY 14:3
2019-09-22/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:8
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-19/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 6:5
2019-09-19/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - VACAT ! 30:1
2019-09-19/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:34
2019-09-19/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 21:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-14/09:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - VACAT ! 16:1
2019-09-14/12:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 9:6
2019-09-14/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 6:4
2019-09-15/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:12
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-16/18:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:9
Kolejka nr 1
2019-10-23/18:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-28/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-29/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - VACAT ! -:-
2019-09-29/15:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/13:00 VACAT ! - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-10-06/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-06/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2019-10-06/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-13/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-13/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2019-10-20/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-20/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-10-20/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-27/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-10-27/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-27/13:00 VACAT ! - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-27/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-