Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY 7 21 7 0 0 97:15
2 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 6 16 5 1 0 67:11
3 MKS LĘDZINY 6 13 4 1 1 38:19
4 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 5 9 3 0 2 49:19
5 SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY 5 7 2 1 2 23:42
6 OGRODNIK TYCHY 5 4 1 1 3 25:46
7 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń 4 3 1 0 3 14:34
8 PIAST BIERUŃ 6 3 1 0 5 16:68
9 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 5 0 0 0 5 17:29
10 ZET TYCHY 3 0 0 0 3 8:71
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-23/17:30 SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 22:5
2019-05-24/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-05-25/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-26/15:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-23/17:30 SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 22:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-17/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 6:5
2019-05-18/09:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 2:8
2019-05-18/10:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 3:16
2019-05-18/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY 1:14
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-09/19:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY 4:5
2019-05-11/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń 10:1
2019-05-11/13:00 SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 8:2
2019-05-12/15:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - PIAST BIERUŃ 8:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-03/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS LĘDZINY 6:7
2019-05-04/10:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY 1:7
2019-05-04/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - OGRODNIK TYCHY 11:2
2019-05-04/13:00 SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 1:10
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/08:30 OGRODNIK TYCHY - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń 1:9
2019-04-27/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY 4:5
2019-04-27/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - ZET TYCHY 21:1
2019-04-27/13:00 SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 24:1
2019-04-28/14:45 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:11
2019-04-14/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - MKS LĘDZINY 3:7
2019-04-17/17:00 ZET TYCHY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 2:28
2019-04-17/17:30 SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY 2:14
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 13:0
2019-04-06/13:00 SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 8:3
2019-04-07/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 2:2
2019-04-09/17:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY 10:10
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/10:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - ZET TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/10:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/10:00 ZET TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-20/17:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - ZET TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/13:30 ZET TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-05-25/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-26/15:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/10:00 ZET TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń - SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2019-06-01/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - Szkółka Piłkarska Wyry-Gostyń -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZET TYCHY -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 SIÓDEMKA III TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/12:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-06-09/15:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - SIÓDEMKA IV TYCHY -:-