Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 5 12 4 0 1 40:22
2 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 5 10 3 1 1 43:19
3 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 7 10 3 1 3 48:28
4 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 5 9 3 0 2 46:23
5 UKS GROM II TYCHY 6 9 3 0 3 39:33
6 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 6 0 0 0 6 8:99
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 3:6
2019-05-25/14:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-05-26/12:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 3:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/10:00 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - UKS GROM II TYCHY 7:5
2019-05-18/10:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 3:14
2019-05-19/11:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 18:1
2019-05-13/18:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - UKS GROM II TYCHY 4:6
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 4:6
2019-05-06/17:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 0:18
2019-05-06/19:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 4:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 11:1
2019-04-27/14:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 12:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 2:24
2019-04-13/10:00 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 7:4
2019-04-13/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - UKS GROM II TYCHY 14:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 4:6
2019-04-06/14:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 10:2
2019-04-09/17:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 13:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-28/11:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/13:00 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/14:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-05-26/12:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/10:00 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ -:-
2019-06-01/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS GROM II TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/10:00 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - UKS GROM II TYCHY -:-
2019-06-08/12:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/10:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY -:-
2019-06-15/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-06-15/14:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ -:-