Bytom: II liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 12 36 12 0 0 81:14
2 -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 12 21 7 0 5 52:34
3 -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 12 18 6 0 6 54:46
4 -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 12 18 6 0 6 47:50
5 -TS TARNOWICZANKA 12 18 6 0 6 30:35
6 -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 12 15 5 0 7 45:63
7 -LKS ZGODA REPTY 12 0 0 0 12 9:76
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-15/18:30 -TS TARNOWICZANKA - -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:0
2018-06-16/09:30 -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2018-06-17/15:00 -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 14:1
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-15/18:30 -TS TARNOWICZANKA - -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:0
2018-06-16/09:30 -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2018-06-17/15:00 -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 14:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/10:00 -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - -TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:7
2018-06-10/10:30 -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:8
2018-06-10/14:30 -LKS ZGODA REPTY - -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-04/17:00 -LKS ZGODA REPTY - -TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:4
2018-06-06/17:30 -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 8:2
2018-06-20/17:00 -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:6
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-05/14:30 -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2018-05-28/17:00 -LKS ZGODA REPTY - -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:8
2018-05-29/17:00 -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - -TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-27/09:30 -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:0
2018-05-27/15:00 -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 11:1
2018-06-12/18:30 -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 7:5
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/12:00 -LKS ZGODA REPTY - -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:10
2018-05-19/14:00 -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2018-05-21/16:30 -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-12/09:00 -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -TS TARNOWICZANKA 7:2
2018-05-12/15:00 -LKS ZGODA REPTY - -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 1:7
2018-05-13/15:00 -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-09/18:00 -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 5:4
2018-05-09/18:30 -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - -TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:2
2018-05-14/17:30 -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:7
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-18/17:30 -TS TARNOWICZANKA - -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 1:3
2018-05-23/18:00 -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 7:0
2018-06-05/17:00 -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-28/09:30 -TS TARNOWICZANKA - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:2
2018-04-28/14:30 -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:7
2018-06-06/18:00 -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:9
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-19/16:30 -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 10:0
2018-04-21/09:30 -TS TARNOWICZANKA - -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:1
2018-04-22/15:00 -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-11/18:00 -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 7:4
2018-04-12/17:00 -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:5
2018-04-14/14:00 -LKS ZGODA REPTY - -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-08/15:00 -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:0
2018-04-08/15:00 -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:6
2018-04-09/17:00 -TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -TS TARNOWICZANKA 11:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-03/17:00 -LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - -UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:2
2018-04-04/17:30 -UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 7:2
2018-04-12/17:00 -TS TARNOWICZANKA - -MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:2