Żywiec: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 10 22 7 1 0 86:33
2 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 10 16 5 1 1 81:30
3 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 10 12 4 0 6 67:83
4 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 10 9 3 0 2 33:37
5 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 10 6 2 0 5 29:76
6 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 10 3 1 0 8 32:111
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-18/16:30 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 4:6
2018-06-18/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 2:12
2018-06-18/17:15 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-18/16:30 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 4:6
2018-06-18/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 2:12
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-11/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 21:3
2018-06-11/17:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 5:6
2018-06-13/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:7
Kolejka nr 8
2018-06-04/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 3:11
2018-06-04/17:15 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 5:4
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-28/16:30 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 7:13
2018-05-30/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 7:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-21/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:9
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 4:8
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-14/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 19:1
2018-05-14/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 5:7
2018-05-14/17:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:16
Kolejka nr 4
2018-05-07/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 7:10
2018-05-07/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 3:7
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-30/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5:5
2018-04-30/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 18:5
2018-04-30/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 13:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-23/17:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 2:13
2018-04-23/17:15 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 14:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-16/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 4:5
2018-04-16/17:15 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 17:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-16/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-23/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-05-07/17:15 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-23/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-28/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-06-04/17:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-18/17:15 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-