Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 7 16 5 1 1 44:29
2 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 6 11 3 2 1 35:29
3 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA ( ISKRA IV ) 4 9 3 0 1 34:17
4 LKS MIZERÓW 5 9 3 0 2 32:19
5 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 5 9 3 0 2 26:21
6 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 5 4 1 1 3 20:30
7 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 6 4 1 1 4 21:42
8 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 5 4 1 1 3 15:24
9 GTS BOJSZOWY 5 3 1 0 4 16:32
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:3
2019-05-26/09:00 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA ( ISKRA IV ) - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2019-06-04/18:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5:8
2019-05-20/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 5:4
2019-05-22/17:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - GTS BOJSZOWY 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-08/18:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 11:3
2019-05-11/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 6:6
2019-05-12/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 0:3
2019-05-15/17:00 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA ( ISKRA IV ) - LKS MIZERÓW 7:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-03/17:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - LKS AMP MIEDŹNA ( ISKRA IV ) 4:12
2019-05-05/11:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:6
2019-05-05/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 9:2
2019-05-06/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - GTS BOJSZOWY 12:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 1:10
2019-04-28/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3:0
2019-04-28/09:00 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA ( ISKRA IV ) - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 11:2
2019-04-28/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:5
2019-04-13/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 12:3
2019-04-15/17:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 8:1
2019-04-15/18:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS AMP MIEDŹNA ( ISKRA IV ) 7:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:5
2019-04-06/11:00 LKS MIZERÓW - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 7:4
2019-04-06/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GTS BOJSZOWY 10:3
2019-04-10/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS AMP MIEDŹNA ( ISKRA IV ) -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/09:00 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA ( ISKRA IV ) - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2019-06-04/18:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-31/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-06-02/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-06-03/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS AMP MIEDŹNA ( ISKRA IV ) -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2019-06-08/11:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA ( ISKRA IV ) - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-