Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 8 22 7 1 0 96:20
2 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8 17 5 2 1 54:33
3 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 8 15 5 0 3 80:47
4 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 8 13 4 1 3 64:41
5 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 8 12 4 0 4 39:77
6 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 8 6 1 3 4 35:57
7 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8 4 1 1 6 27:62
8 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 8 3 1 0 7 24:82
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 9:4
2019-05-25/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 10:0
2019-05-25/09:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 8:7
2019-05-25/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 9:4
2019-05-25/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 10:0
2019-05-25/09:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 8:7
2019-05-25/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:7
2019-05-18/09:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:9
2019-05-18/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7:3
2019-05-18/09:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 6:8
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:2
2019-05-11/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 23:1
2019-05-11/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4:7
2019-05-21/17:45 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12:5
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:10
2019-05-04/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:2
2019-05-04/10:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:15
2019-05-06/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 5:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 22:3
2019-04-27/09:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:5
2019-04-27/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 6:8
2019-04-28/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 4:4
2019-04-13/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:11
2019-04-13/09:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 9:2
2019-04-13/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 10:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:3
2019-04-06/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:3
2019-04-06/09:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 1:10
2019-04-07/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 6:12
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 25:2
2019-03-30/09:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:8
2019-03-30/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 17:1
2019-03-30/09:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:8
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-29/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-29/17:20 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2019-05-29/19:15 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-01/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-06-01/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-06-01/09:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-06-02/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-08/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-08/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-06-08/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2019-06-08/10:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-12/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-06-12/18:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-06-12/19:15 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-06-13/18:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-15/09:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-15/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-06-15/10:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-22/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-06-22/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-06-22/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-06-22/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-