Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 8 20 6 2 0 44:22
2 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 8 19 6 1 1 57:27
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8 13 4 1 3 50:42
4 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 7 9 3 0 4 37:45
5 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 7 6 2 0 5 29:36
6 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 8 0 0 0 8 21:66
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 7:1
2019-10-13/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10:2
2019-10-17/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:6
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 7:1
2019-10-13/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10:2
2019-10-17/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:6
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 4:10
2019-10-06/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8:4
2019-10-06/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 2:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:8
2019-09-29/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 8:3
2019-09-30/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-22/13:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:11
2019-09-22/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 4:4
2019-09-26/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 7:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:9
2019-09-18/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 6:8
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 2:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 9:2
2019-09-04/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 6:5
2019-09-26/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 7:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:10
2019-09-01/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 7:5
2019-09-01/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 4:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-10-30/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/09:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-10-23/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-